Big Coffin Hunters/Mounted DA Heads: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''Charles Mort''' </FONT> | |style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''Charles Mort''' </FONT> | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100><FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''2'''</FONT> | |style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100><FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''2'''</FONT> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 288: | Line 212: | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1554463 x Fire x] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1554463 x Fire x] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img28.imageshack.us/img28/1186/xfirex1.jpg 1] [http://img38.imageshack.us/img38/6500/xfirex.jpg 2] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img28.imageshack.us/img28/1186/xfirex1.jpg 1] [http://img38.imageshack.us/img38/6500/xfirex.jpg 2] | ||
|} | |||
{| style="width:95%; background:#CC1100" border="0" color:#CC1100 align="center" | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" align="center" COLSPAN="2" |<font color=#CC1100>'''FREELANCERS'''</font> | |||
<font color=#CC1100>'''Target Status: <span style="text-decoration: blink">AT WAR!'''</span></font> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" WIDTH="150"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=770238 Mikhos] | |||
|style="background:#000000"|[http://img193.imageshack.us/img193/9320/mikhos.jpg 1] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" WIDTH="150"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=770587 Ottari] | |||
|style="background:#000000"|[http://img46.imageshack.us/img46/4114/ottari.jpg 1] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" WIDTH="150"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1244085 Kittithaj]<font color=#CC1100>(SNITCH) | |||
|style="background:#000000"|[http://img4.imageshack.us/img4/3749/kittithhaj3.jpg 1] [http://img9.imageshack.us/img9/4265/kittithhaj1.jpg 2] [http://img704.imageshack.us/img704/3623/kittithhaj2.jpg 3] [http://img3.imageshack.us/img3/5130/kittithhaj4.jpg 4] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 325: | Line 265: | ||
{| style="width:95%; background:#CC1100" border="0" color:#CC1100 align="center" | {| style="width:95%; background:#CC1100" border="0" color:#CC1100 align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" align="center" COLSPAN="2" |<font color=#CC1100>''' | |style="background:#000000" align="center" COLSPAN="2" |<font color=#CC1100>'''FOXHOUND'''</font> | ||
<font color=#008000>'''Target Status: Ceasefire'''</font> | <font color=#008000>'''Target Status: Ceasefire'''</font> | ||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top" WIDTH="150"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1036670 Espina] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img63.imageshack.us/img63/5855/espina1.jpg 1] [http://img149.imageshack.us/img149/1834/espina2.jpg 2] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1338077 Fujiko Mine] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img441.imageshack.us/img441/8957/fujiko1.jpg 1] [http://img441.imageshack.us/img441/347/fujiko2.jpg 2] [http://img7.imageshack.us/img7/4034/fujiko.jpg 3] [http://img822.imageshack.us/img822/9236/fujikomine.jpg 4] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1192216 Met Fan] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img441.imageshack.us/img441/2971/met1h.jpg 1] [http://img535.imageshack.us/img535/8317/met2.jpg 2] [http://img153.imageshack.us/img153/1705/met3.jpg 3] [http://img149.imageshack.us/img149/3827/met4m.jpg 4] [http://img42.imageshack.us/img42/6758/met5q.jpg 5] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1232372 Mr Chun] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img535.imageshack.us/img535/7540/mrchun1.jpg 1] [http://img517.imageshack.us/img517/928/chun2h.jpg 2] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=158310 N00bert] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img535.imageshack.us/img535/646/noobert1.jpg 1] [http://img197.imageshack.us/img197/5230/noobert7.jpg 2] [http://img689.imageshack.us/img689/4713/noobert3.jpg 3] [http://img638.imageshack.us/img638/5230/noobert7.jpg 4] [http://img638.imageshack.us/img638/8339/noobert8.jpg 5] [http://img824.imageshack.us/img824/7418/noobert2.jpg 6] [http://img824.imageshack.us/img824/2652/noobert4.jpg 7] [http://img824.imageshack.us/img824/5341/noobert5.jpg 8] [http://img824.imageshack.us/img824/4/noobert6.jpg 9] [http://img42.imageshack.us/img42/975/noobert9.jpg 10] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1503779 Radial46] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img535.imageshack.us/img535/9934/radial461.jpg 1] [http://img94.imageshack.us/img94/4987/radial462.jpg 2] [http://img38.imageshack.us/img38/7498/radial463.jpg 3] [http://img690.imageshack.us/img690/5933/radial46.jpg 4] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1695975 <s>Sir Oilington</s>]<font color=#CC1100>(MIA) | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img28.imageshack.us/img28/1866/oilington1.jpg 1] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1660489 skinnay] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img28.imageshack.us/img28/2403/skinnay1.jpg 1] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1689197 Speirani] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img28.imageshack.us/img28/1700/speirani1.jpg 1] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1709638 <s>Wolfe `O Donnell</s>]<font color=#CC1100>(MIA) | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img28.imageshack.us/img28/7830/wolfeodonnell1.jpg 1] [http://img268.imageshack.us/img268/5866/odonnell2.jpg 2] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1051884 Meryl Silverburgh] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img28.imageshack.us/img28/4199/merylsilverburgh1.jpg 1] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1432889 <s>Dio Kharg</s>]<font color=#CC1100>(MIA) | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img219.imageshack.us/img219/1659/diokharg1.jpg 1] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=564587 PubicPubLover] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img12.imageshack.us/img12/9795/pubicpublover.jpg 1] [http://img37.imageshack.us/img37/3407/pubicpublover2.jpg 2] [http://img42.imageshack.us/img42/1047/pubicpublover3.jpg 3] [http://img338.imageshack.us/img338/1807/pubicpublover4.jpg 4] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1638653 stoky99] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img697.imageshack.us/img697/6061/stoky991.jpg 1] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1112116 Tashi Mishamura] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img219.imageshack.us/img219/1383/tashimishamura1.jpg 1] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1707175 Yogibba] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img97.imageshack.us/img97/7643/yogibba1.jpg 1] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1490872 Dan O' Bannon] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img35.imageshack.us/img35/7238/bannon1.jpg 1] [http://img535.imageshack.us/img535/1678/bannon2.jpg 2] [http://img52.imageshack.us/img52/8896/danobannon.jpg 3] [http://img690.imageshack.us/img690/8896/danobannon.jpg 4] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=575381 <s>conno30001</s>]<font color=#CC1100>(MIA) | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img341.imageshack.us/img341/5292/conno300011.jpg 1] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=428179 <s>Eduardo Tapia</s>]<font color=#CC1100>(MIA) | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img29.imageshack.us/img29/331/eduardotapia1.jpg 1] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1172476 Valday] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img256.imageshack.us/img256/9145/valday1.jpg 1] [http://img42.imageshack.us/img42/975/valday2.jpg 2] [http://img13.imageshack.us/img13/4601/valday3.jpg 3] [http://img188.imageshack.us/img188/77/valday.jpg 4] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=849393 <s>Sela Dur</s>]<font color=#CC1100>(MIA) | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img42.imageshack.us/img42/7797/seladur1.jpg 1] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=826633 <s>Bastetmeow</s>]<font color=#CC1100>(MIA) | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img199.imageshack.us/img199/9918/bastetmeow1.jpg 1] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1068050 rest'in'pieces] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img709.imageshack.us/img709/396/pieces1.jpg 1] [http://img265.imageshack.us/img265/1323/pieces2.jpg 2] [http://img249.imageshack.us/img249/4889/pieces3.jpg 3] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" WIDTH="150"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1500114 crabs crebolly] | |||
|style="background:#000000"|[http://img687.imageshack.us/img687/9500/crabscrebolly1.jpg 1] [http://img338.imageshack.us/img338/1188/crabs.jpg 2] [http://img339.imageshack.us/img339/1952/crabscrebolly3.jpg 3] [http://img691.imageshack.us/img691/9396/crabscrebolly4.jpg 4] [http://img526.imageshack.us/img526/2228/crabscrebolly5.jpg 5] [http://img13.imageshack.us/img13/2228/crabscrebolly5.jpg 6] [http://img822.imageshack.us/img822/1188/crabs.jpg 7] [http://img188.imageshack.us/img188/4748/crabscrebolly.jpg 8] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 332: | Line 344: | ||
{| style="width:95%; background:#CC1100" border="0" color:#CC1100 align="center" | {| style="width:95%; background:#CC1100" border="0" color:#CC1100 align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" align="center" COLSPAN="2" |<font color=#CC1100>''' | |style="background:#000000" align="center" COLSPAN="2" |<font color=#CC1100>'''Rolt Heights Vigilante Patrol'''</font> | ||
<font color=# | <font color=#008000>'''Target Status: Ceasefire'''</font> | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Groups]] | [[Category:Groups]] |
Revision as of 17:36, 19 July 2010
|