Maltonian Environmentalist Movement: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Canker Sore (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Canker Sore (talk | contribs) (Added group box shell) |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
| style="width:890px; border-top:solid 2px #000000; border-left:solid 2px #000000; border-right:solid 2px #000000;"|[[Image:Memsproto2 copy.png|890x167px]] | | style="width:890px; border-top:solid 2px #000000; border-left:solid 2px #000000; border-right:solid 2px #000000;"|[[Image:Memsproto2 copy.png|890x167px]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| style="width:894px; font-family: verdana; background-color:#0B3B24; color:#AEB404; font-size:90%" align=center CELLPADDING=0 CELLSPACING=0 | {| style="width:894px; font-family: verdana; background-color:#0B3B24; color:#AEB404; font-size:90%" align=center CELLPADDING=0 CELLSPACING=0 | ||
|style="width:33.33%; text-align: center; border-top:solid 2px #000000; border-left:solid 2px #000000; border-right:solid 2px #000000"| [[Maltonian_Environmentalist_Movement|'''Main''']] | |style="width:33.33%; text-align: center; border-top:solid 2px #000000; border-left:solid 2px #000000; border-right:solid 2px #000000"| [[Maltonian_Environmentalist_Movement|'''Main''']] | ||
Line 10: | Line 11: | ||
{| style="width:894px; font-family: verdana; background-color:#347235; color:#AEB404}; font-size:90%" align=center CELLPADDING=0 CELLSPACING=0 | {| style="width:894px; font-family: verdana; background-color:#347235; color:#AEB404}; font-size:90%" align=center CELLPADDING=0 CELLSPACING=0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width:894px; padding: | | style="width:894px; padding:10px; background-color: #0B610B; border-left:solid 2px #000000; border-right:solid 2px #000000; border-top:solid 2px #000000; border-bottom:solid 2px #000000"| | ||
{| style="border: | {| style="border: 2px solid #000000; border-spacing: 0; float: right; font-size: 90%; margin: 0em 0.2em; width: 40%" | ||
|colspan=2 style="background: # | |colspan=2 style="background: #0B3B24; color: #AEB404; font-size: 110%; text-align: center"|'''Maltonian Environmentalist Movement (MEM)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align: center; background-color: #0B3B24;" colspan="2"|[[Image:]] | |||
|- style="background: #0B3B24; color:#AEB404;" | |||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-top:solid 1px #000000; border-right:solid 1px #000000"|'''Group Numbers:''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; border-top:solid 1px #000000"|MEM | |||
|- style="background: #347235; color:#AEB404;" | |||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-top:solid 1px #000000; border-right:solid 1px #000000"|'''Leadership:''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; border-top:solid 1px #000000"| | |||
|- style="background: #0B3B24; color:#AEB404;" | |||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-top:solid 1px #000000; border-right:solid 1px #000000"|'''Goals''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; border-top:solid 1px #000000"| | |||
|- style="background: #347235; color:#AEB404;" | |||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-top:solid 1px #000000; border-right:solid 1px #000000"|'''Recruitment Policy:''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; border-top:solid 1px #000000"| | |||
|- style="background: #0B3B24; color:#AEB404;" | |||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-top:solid 1px #000000; border-right:solid 1px #000000"|'''Contact:''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; border-top:solid 1px #000000"|Our [[Talk:Maltonian_Environmentalist_Movement|'''<span style="color: #AEB404">Talk Page</span>''']] or the [http://homefromhome.freeforums.org/ '''<span style="color: #AEB404">Forum</span>'''] | |||
|- style="background: #347235;" | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:GKer Groups]] | [[Category:GKer Groups]] |
Revision as of 21:53, 21 November 2008
Main | The Environmentalists | Join |
|