R.I.C.T.A.: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== <font color=Green size=5> | == <font color=Green size=5>Officers</font> == | ||
{| cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 border=1 | |||
| bgcolor=Green align=left width=200 | '''R.I.C.T.A. Officers''' | |||
| bgcolor=Green align=left width=200 | '''RANK''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''FOX''' | |||
|'''Captain ''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''WOLF''' | |||
|'''Lieutenant ''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''DINGO''' | |||
|'''Second Lieutenant''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''TOXIC''' | |||
|'''Second Lieutenant''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''CUTTER''' | |||
|'''Second Lieutenant''' | |||
|} | |||
= <font color=Green size=5>History</font> = | = <font color=Green size=5>History</font> = |
Revision as of 18:57, 27 March 2009
Leaders
General info1. We are R.I.C.T.A. 2. We are all anonomous members, only members of our group know our true character names. 3. We work alongside any and all respectable Human Groups in malton.
Main Operating LocationWe operate out the North West Corner Of Malton but are Currently looking for a New more Permenant H.Q.
Field Operatives
Officers
HistoryRecruitment Policy |