R.I.C.T.A.: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| bgcolor=Green align=left width=200 | '''R.I.C.T.A. Officers''' | | bgcolor=Green align=left width=200 | '''R.I.C.T.A. Officers''' | ||
| bgcolor=Green align=left width=200 | '''RANK''' | | bgcolor=Green align=left width=200 | '''RANK''' | ||
| bgcolor=Green align=left width=200 | '''DEPARTMENT''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''FOX''' | |'''FOX''' | ||
|'''Captain ''' | |'''Captain ''' | ||
|'''Director Of Field Operations ''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''WOLF''' | |'''WOLF''' | ||
|'''Lieutenant ''' | |'''Lieutenant ''' | ||
|'''Director Of Intelligence ''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''DINGO''' | |'''DINGO''' | ||
|'''Second Lieutenant''' | |'''Second Lieutenant''' | ||
|'''Director Of Security''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''TOXIC''' | |'''TOXIC''' | ||
|'''Second Lieutenant''' | |'''Second Lieutenant''' | ||
|'''Director Of Communication''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''CUTTER''' | |'''CUTTER''' | ||
|'''Second Lieutenant''' | |'''Second Lieutenant''' | ||
|'''Co-Director Of Communication''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 64: | Line 70: | ||
{| cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 border=1 | {| cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 border=1 | ||
| bgcolor=Green align=left width=200 | '''R.I.C.T.A. Members''' | | bgcolor=Green align=left width=200 | '''R.I.C.T.A. Members''' | ||
| bgcolor=Green align=left width=200 | ''' | | bgcolor=Green align=left width=200 | '''RANK''' | ||
| bgcolor=Green align=left width=250 | '''DEPARTMENT''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Wrex''' | |'''Wrex''' | ||
|''' | |'''Staff Sergeant''' | ||
|'''Department Of Field Operations''' | |||
|'''Field | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Horde''' | |'''Horde''' | ||
|'''Field | |'''Sergeant''' | ||
|'''Department Of Field Operations''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''HellFire''' | |'''HellFire''' | ||
|''' | |'''Sergeant''' | ||
|'''Department Of Internal Security''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Case''' | |||
|'''Sergeant''' | |||
|'''Department Of Internal Security''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Caine''' | |'''Caine''' | ||
|''' | |'''Sergeant''' | ||
|'''Department Of Intelligence''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Monroe''' | |'''Monroe''' | ||
|''' | |'''Sergeant''' | ||
|'''Department Of Intelligence''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''Mithras''' | ||
|''' | |'''Sergeant''' | ||
|'''Department Of Communication''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''Rogue''' | ||
|''' | |'''Sergeant''' | ||
|'''Department Of Communication''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:23, 27 March 2009
Leaders
General info1. We are R.I.C.T.A. 2. We are all anonomous members, only members of our group know our true character names. 3. We work alongside any and all respectable Human Groups in malton.
Main Operating LocationWe operate out the North West Corner Of Malton but are Currently looking for a New more Permenant H.Q.
Officers
Field Operatives
HistoryRecruitment Policy |