Template:MFGGroupbox: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "{| style="border: 4px solid darkgreen; border-spacing: 0; font-size: 90%; margin: 0em 0.5em; width: 30%" |colspan=2 style="background: #d3d3d3; color: darkred; font-size: 110%...") |
Levi Romero (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- style="background: #E7E7DD;" | |- style="background: #E7E7DD;" | ||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817; border-right:solid 1px #AF7817"|'''Guild Master''' | |style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817; border-right:solid 1px #AF7817"|'''Guild Master''' | ||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; color: darkred; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817"|'''''[[User:levi_Romero| | |style="padding-left: 1ex; color: darkred; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817"|'''''[[User:levi_Romero|Vulcanus Donton]]''''' | ||
|- style="background: #d3d3d3;" | |- style="background: #d3d3d3;" | ||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817; border-right:solid 1px #AF7817"|'''Guild Champion''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; color: darkred; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817"|'''''[[User:Boertje|Schiz0]]'''''. | |||
|- style="background: #E7E7DD;" | |||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817; border-right:solid 1px #AF7817"|'''Goals''' | |style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817; border-right:solid 1px #AF7817"|'''Goals''' | ||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; color: darkred; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817"|'''''To serve Justice''''' | |style="padding-left: 1ex; color: darkred; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817"|'''''To serve Justice''''' | ||
|- style="background: # | |- style="background: #d3d3d3;" | ||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817; border-right:solid 1px #AF7817"|'''Wanna join the Retribution?''' | |style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817; border-right:solid 1px #AF7817"|'''Wanna join the Retribution?''' | ||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; color: darkred; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817"|'''''Open to all eager to shoot some griefers, it doesn't matter if you're a grizzled veteran of Malton or a sack of fresh meat....as long as you want a challenge & like to have a fun time, we're the team for you. [http://s15.zetaboards.com/MaltonFightersGuild/index/ Register now, the amount of PKers are running low.]''''' | |style="padding-left: 1ex; color: darkred; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817"|'''''Open to all eager to shoot some griefers, it doesn't matter if you're a grizzled veteran of Malton or a sack of fresh meat....as long as you want a challenge & like to have a fun time, we're the team for you. [http://s15.zetaboards.com/MaltonFightersGuild/index/ Register now, the amount of PKers are running low.]''''' | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 05:15, 25 January 2016
Malton Fighters Guild | |
Abbreviation | MFG |
Trench coat racks | Growing. |
Guild Master | Vulcanus Donton |
Guild Champion | Schiz0. |
Goals | To serve Justice |
Wanna join the Retribution? | Open to all eager to shoot some griefers, it doesn't matter if you're a grizzled veteran of Malton or a sack of fresh meat....as long as you want a challenge & like to have a fun time, we're the team for you. Register now, the amount of PKers are running low. |