Template:MFGGroupbox: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="border: 4px solid darkgreen; border-spacing: 0; font-size: 90%; margin: 0em 0.5em; width: 30%" | {| style="border: 4px solid darkgreen; border-spacing: 0; font-size: 90%; margin: 0em 0.5em; width: 30%" | ||
|colspan=2 style="background: # | |colspan=2 style="background: #E7E7DD; color: darkred; font-size: 110%; text-align: center"|'''''Malton Fighters Guild''''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align: center; background: white;" colspan="2"|[[File:MFG_200.jpg |200px|Malton Fighters Guild]] | |style="text-align: center; background: white;" colspan="2"|[[File:MFG_200.jpg |200px|Malton Fighters Guild]] | ||
|- style="background: # | |- style="background: #d3d3d3;" | ||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817; border-right:solid 1px #AF7817"|'''Abbreviation''' | |style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817; border-right:solid 1px #AF7817"|'''Abbreviation''' | ||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; color: darkred; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817"|'''''MFG''''' | |style="padding-left: 1ex; color: darkred; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817"|'''''MFG''''' | ||
|- style="background: # | |- style="background: #E7E7DD;" | ||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817; border-right:solid 1px #AF7817"|'''Trench coat racks''' | |style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817; border-right:solid 1px #AF7817"|'''Trench coat racks''' | ||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; color: darkred; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817"|'''''Growing'''''. | |style="padding-left: 1ex; color: darkred; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817"|'''''Growing'''''. | ||
|- style="background: # | |- style="background: #d3d3d3;" | ||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817; border-right:solid 1px #AF7817"|'''Guild Master''' | |style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817; border-right:solid 1px #AF7817"|'''Guild Master''' | ||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; color: darkred; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817"|'''''[[User:Boertje|Schiz0]]''''' | |style="padding-left: 1ex; color: darkred; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817"|'''''[[User:Boertje|Schiz0]]''''' | ||
|- style="background: # | |- style="background: #E7E7DD;" | ||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817; border-right:solid 1px #AF7817"|'''Guild Champion''' | |style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817; border-right:solid 1px #AF7817"|'''Guild Champion''' | ||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; color: darkred; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817"|'''''[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2309112 A Pain In The Ass]''''' | |style="padding-left: 1ex; color: darkred; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817"|'''''[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2309112 A Pain In The Ass]''''' | ||
|- style="background: #d3d3d3;" | |||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817; border-right:solid 1px #AF7817"|'''Guardian''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; color: darkred; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817"|'''''[https://www.reddit.com/user/thetwitchy1 thetwitchy1]''''' | |||
|- style="background: #E7E7DD;" | |- style="background: #E7E7DD;" | ||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817; border-right:solid 1px #AF7817"|'''Goals''' | |style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817; border-right:solid 1px #AF7817"|'''Goals''' | ||
Line 20: | Line 23: | ||
|- style="background: #d3d3d3;" | |- style="background: #d3d3d3;" | ||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817; border-right:solid 1px #AF7817"|'''Wanna join the Retribution?''' | |style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817; border-right:solid 1px #AF7817"|'''Wanna join the Retribution?''' | ||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; color: darkred; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817"|'''''Open to all eager to shoot some griefers, it doesn't matter if you're a grizzled veteran of Malton or a sack of fresh meat....as long as you want a challenge & like to have a fun time, we're the team for you. [https://discord.gg/hpP24dw | |style="padding-left: 1ex; color: darkred; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817"|'''''Open to all eager to shoot some griefers, it doesn't matter if you're a grizzled veteran of Malton or a sack of fresh meat....as long as you want a challenge & like to have a fun time, we're the team for you. [https://discord.gg/hpP24dw Register now], the amount of PKers are running low.''''' | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:39, 17 April 2019
Malton Fighters Guild | |
Abbreviation | MFG |
Trench coat racks | Growing. |
Guild Master | Schiz0 |
Guild Champion | A Pain In The Ass |
Guardian | thetwitchy1 |
Goals | To serve Justice |
Wanna join the Retribution? | Open to all eager to shoot some griefers, it doesn't matter if you're a grizzled veteran of Malton or a sack of fresh meat....as long as you want a challenge & like to have a fun time, we're the team for you. Register now, the amount of PKers are running low. |