Template:MallDangerLevels: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Updating to accomadate lower population, and making just how doomed a mall is more specific for the reader.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| style="font-size:18px; text-align:center" | '''unknown''' | | style="font-size:18px; text-align:center" | '''unknown''' | ||
| The mall's status is currently unknown. | | The mall's status is currently unknown. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:mall-pinata-small.jpg]] | |||
| style="font-size:18px; text-align:center" | '''pinata''' | |||
| The building is above very strongly barricaded and is ruined. | |||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Building Danger Levels|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Building Danger Levels|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> |