Template:O13TrophyCard: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Starting on this soon.) |
(no variables yet, just saving the base code.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|style="width: 450px; border: solid 2px rgb(0,0,0); background-color:rgb(240,240,240); {{border-radius|1em}}; padding:0px" CELLSPACING: 0px | |||
| | |||
{|style="width: 75px; height: 75px; border: solid 2px #000000; background-color:rbg(204,204,204); {{border-radius|1em}} padding:5px" | |||
|align="center"| [[Image:Org_XIII_logo.jpg|40px]] | |||
|} | |||
|width="20%" align="left" | | |||
{|style="width: 5px; height: 5px; border: solid 2px #000000; background-color:rgb(0,204,255); {{border-radius|1em}} padding:2px;" | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
|width="75%" align="left" | | |||
{|style="background-color:rgb(240,240,240); padding:2px; font-size: 16px; font-weight:bold" | |||
|Axe101 | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3| | |||
{|style="width: 440px; height: 130px; background-color:rgb(0,0,0); color: rgb(255,255,255); border: solid 2px rgb(0,0,0); {{border-radius|1em}} padding:4px" CELLSPACING=0 CELLPADDING=0 | |||
|colspan=4|<div style="{{Lgradient|left|rgb(80,80,80) 0%, rgb(0,0,0) 100%}} padding:0px"> [[Image:Platinumtrophy.png|13px]] </div> | |||
|align=center| a | |||
|style="text-shadow: 2px 2px 7px; color: rgb(50,50,50);" | | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3|<div style="{{Lgradient|left|rgb(80,80,80) 0%, rgb(0,0,0) 100%}} padding:0px"> [[Image:Goldtrophy.png|13px]] </div> | |||
|align=center| b | |||
|style="background-color: rgb(180,180,180); {{Lgradient|top|rgb(255,255,255) 0%, rgb(220,220,230) 100%}}; text-shadow: 2px 2px 5px rgb(0,0,0); -moz-border-radius-topleft: .3em; -webkit-border-top-left-radius: .3em; border-top: solid 2px rgb(255,255,255); border-left: solid 2px rgb(255,255,255)" align="center"| | |||
|style="background-color: rgb(180,180,180); {{Lgradient|top|rgb(255,255,255) 0%, rgb(220,220,230) 100%}}; ;border-top: solid 2px rgb(255,255,255)"| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=2|<div style="{{Lgradient|left|rgb(80,80,80) 0%, rgb(0,0,0) 100%}} padding:0px"> [[Image:Silvertrophy.png|13px]] </div> | |||
|align=center| c | |||
|style="background-color: rgb(180,180,180); {{Lgradient|top|rgb(220,220,230) 0%, rgb(170,170,190) 100%}}; text-shadow: 2px 2px 5px rgb(0,0,0); -moz-border-radius-topleft: .3em; -webkit-border-top-left-radius: .3em; border-top: solid 2px rgb(255,255,255); border-left: solid 2px rgb(255,255,255)" align="center"| | |||
|style="background-color: rgb(180,180,180); {{Lgradient|top|rgb(220,220,230) 0%, rgb(170,170,190) 100%}};"| | |||
|style="background-color: rgb(180,180,180); {{Lgradient|top|rgb(220,220,230) 0%, rgb(170,170,190) 100%}};"| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=1|<div style="{{Lgradient|left|rgb(80,80,80) 0%, rgb(0,0,0) 100%}} padding:0px"> [[Image:Bronzetrophy.png|13px]] </div> | |||
|align=center| d | |||
|style="background-color: rgb(180,180,180); {{Lgradient|top|rgb(170,170,190) 0%, rgb(120,120,140) 100%}}; text-shadow: 2px 2px 5px rgb(0,0,0); -moz-border-radius-topleft: .3em; -webkit-border-top-left-radius: .3em; border-top: solid 2px rgb(255,255,255); border-left: solid 2px rgb(255,255,255)" align="center"| | |||
|style="background-color: rgb(180,180,180); {{Lgradient|top|rgb(170,170,190) 0%, rgb(120,120,140) 100%}};"| | |||
|style="background-color: rgb(180,180,180); {{Lgradient|top|rgb(170,170,190) 0%, rgb(120,120,140) 100%}};"| | |||
|style="background-color: rgb(180,180,180); {{Lgradient|top|rgb(170,170,190) 0%, rgb(120,120,140) 100%}};"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color: rgb(120,120,140); height:5px; border-top: solid 2px rgb(255,255,255);-moz-border-radius-bottomleft: .3em; -webkit-border-bottom-left-radius: .3em;" colspan=2 | | |||
|style="background-color: rgb(120,120,140); height:5px;-moz-border-radius-bottomright: .3em; -webkit-border-bottom-right-radius: .3em;" colspan=4| | |||
|} | |||
|} |