Template:S13top: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (changing stats) |
m (menu: +Honour hall) |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{S13menu|1=Section 13/Medals|2=Medals}} | | {{S13menu|1=Section 13/Medals|2=Medals}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{S13menu|1=Section 13/Honour_Hall|2=Honour Hall}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
| align="center" | [[Image:S13.JPG]] | | align="center" | [[Image:S13.JPG]] |
Revision as of 18:08, 2 March 2010
|
Page |
Template for use in Section 13 pages for navigation and categorization.