The Flowers of Decay/Archive/Kills1501-2000: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|##||12/31/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2033927<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">President Sexmaster</span>] || The Fortress ||Armpit Odour | |##||12/31/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2033927<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">President Sexmaster</span>] || The Fortress ||Armpit Odour | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1951||11/11/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=681573<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Tommy Crowbar </span>] || The Fortress ||Lt. Chris | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1950||11/11/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1247226<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Metal Lica</span>] || Knights Templar ||Photo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1949||11/11/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=796631<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Corn 094 </span>] || Malton Fire Department ||Photo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1948||11/11/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=420910<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Stan Manslaw </span>] || Dual Nature||Whig | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1947||11/11/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1414110<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Mac Knife </span>] || Army Control Corps || JR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1946||11/10/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1011786<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Rasslin' Ron</span>] ||The Fortress ||Night Angel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1945||11/10/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1608038<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">David Fishel </span>] ||The Fortress||Photo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1944||11/10/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1981895<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Fridge Zombie</span>] || Malton Emergency Medical Service||JR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1943||11/10/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=ID2083639 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">GoingMad</span>] || Knights Templar||Vapor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1942||11/10/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1438165<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Wayson</span>] || Knights Templar||Vapor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1941||11/10/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1757868<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Old Jack Burton </span>] || Army Control Corps||Scarecrow | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1940||11/10/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=776878<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Don Vorhees</span>] || none||Armpit Odor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1939||11/10/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=401876<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Travis Vercetty</span>] || Malton Police Department||Armpit Odor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1938||11/10/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1767918<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Freeshad</span>] || Knights Templar||Ono | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1937||11/9/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1989606<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline"> Jerico Draugr</span>] || Knights Templar||Whig | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1936||11/9/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1863013<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline"> Melikeshoot</span>] || Knights Templar||Photo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1935||11/9/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=ID1508281<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Mmmm Tasty</span>] || Knights Templar||Scarecrow | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1934||11/9/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=ID1070742<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">sazjnk </span>] || Knights Templar||Scarecrow | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1933||11/9/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=ID2088098<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Telline</span>] || Malton Civil Defense Unit||Ono | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1932||11/8/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=ID1414110<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Mac Knife</span>] || Army Control Corps||Whig | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1931||11/8/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=ID1659238<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Albert Schwan</span>] || The Big Prick||Vapor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1930||11/8/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1484328<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Uncle Anesthesia</span>] || Dual Nature || Eugene | ||
|- | |||
|1929||11/06/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1587804<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">scouteric</span>] || Wulves ||Lt. Chris | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1928||11/6/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=ID1095294 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Nodame777</span>] || Knights Templar||Photo | |1928||11/6/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=ID1095294 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Nodame777</span>] || Knights Templar||Photo | ||
Line 146: | Line 148: | ||
|1920||11/5/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=ID1054313 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Finny McGee</span>] || Knights Templar||Whig | |1920||11/5/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=ID1054313 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Finny McGee</span>] || Knights Templar||Whig | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1919||11/5/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=ID892084 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline"> Mummy Dearest</span>] || none||Whig | |1919||11/5/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=ID892084 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Mummy Dearest</span>] || none||Whig | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1918||11/5/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=501157<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Wyndrazor</span>] || none || JR | |1918||11/5/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=501157<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Wyndrazor</span>] || none || JR |
Revision as of 00:30, 20 January 2013
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||