The Flowers of Decay/Archive/Kills1501-2000: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
<tr bgcolor="#b8887d"> | <tr bgcolor="#b8887d"> | ||
<td align="left" bgcolor="#b8887d"> | <td align="left" bgcolor="#b8887d"> | ||
<center><span style="color: #000000; font-size: 120%">'''TOTAL DOCUMENTED FOD KILLS''': | <center><span style="color: #000000; font-size: 120%">'''TOTAL DOCUMENTED FOD KILLS''': 425</span></center> | ||
</td> | </td> | ||
</tr> | </tr> | ||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
!style="background: #e1c1b9;" | # !!style="background: #e1c1b9;" | DATE !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | FLOTSAM !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | GROUP !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | KILLER | !style="background: #e1c1b9;" | # !!style="background: #e1c1b9;" | DATE !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | FLOTSAM !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | GROUP !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | KILLER | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |425||1/4/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1109764 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Dex Ter</span>] || THEM || Ono | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |424||1/4/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=708199 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">tdot</span>] || THEM || Whig | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |423||1/4/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=763973 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Peter Doe</span>] || THEM || Whig | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |422||1/4/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1998742 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">WhiteBarackObama</span>] || none || Bobby P. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |421||1/4/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=763973 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Peter Doe</span>] || THEM || BWD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |420||1/4/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=854031 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Peter Wobblebottom</span>] || none || Scarecrow | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |419||1/4/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=763973 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Peter Doe</span>] || THEM || Hib | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |418||1/4/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1816179 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">JAYZILLA</span>] || none || Ono | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |417||1/4/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1913883 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">GiveMeNeedles </span>] || THEM || Ono | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |416||1/3/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=937274 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Crosshead </span>] || THEM || BWD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |415||1/3/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1833146 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Scientology Rocks</span>] || none || BWD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |414||1/3/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=763973 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Peter Doe</span>] || THEM || Hib | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |413||1/3/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1054338 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Ciscokitty</span>] || Illuminati || Lt.Chris | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |412||1/3/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1924553 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Groodles2</span>] || The Malton Globetrotters || Rob O. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |411||1/3/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1001558 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Cardboard Cutout</span>] || Dual Nature || Stalker | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |410||1/3/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1991687 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Ironcoat</span>] || none || Ono | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |409||1/2/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=476074 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Steve Malediction</span>] || none || Raddox | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |408||1/2/2012 || [http://http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1270684 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Darth Vapor</span>] || Rastafarii || Vapor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |407||1/2/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1998280 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">The Weatherman</span>] || none || Rob O. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |406||1/1/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1978587 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">space rum</span>] || none || Whig | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |405||1/1/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1945162 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">CrookedNixon</span>] || none || Rob O. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |404||1/1/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1029900 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Colonel Lenoloc</span>] || MPSAF: Metropolitan Police Special Assault Force || Whig | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |403||12/31/2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1983125 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">TtotheD</span>] || none || Stalker | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |402||12/31/2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1993200 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Richard Grays</span>] || none || Stalker | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |401||12/31/2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1990221 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Doc Apok</span>] || CDC || Stalker | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |400||12/31/2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2000150 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">thezombiekid</span>] || none || Stalker | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |399||12/31/2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1950894 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">k4Anarky</span>] || none || Scarecrow | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |398||12/31/2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1809058 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">JR BobDobbs</span>] || Church of the Subgenius || Lt.Chris | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |397||12/30/2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1817903 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">D3ATHCH3AT</span>] || Sons of Chester || Ono | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |396||12/30/2011 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1848854 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">The God Freddy K</span>] || Sons of Chester || Whig | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |395||12/30/2011 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1817902 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">OGmackin2</span>] || Sons of Chester || Whig | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |394||12/30/2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1874157 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Murphy McMurphy</span>] || Sons of Chester || BWD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |393||12/30/2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1950894 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">k4Anarky</span>] || none || BWD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |392||12/30/2011 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1817902 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">OGmackin2</span>] || Sons of Chester || BWD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |391||12/30/2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1160813 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">tragic case</span>] || none || Rob O. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |390||12/29/2011 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1712748 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Kyle Redstar</span>] || none || Whig | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |389||12/29/2011 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1499980 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Patrick Panic</span>] || Les Anus Enflammés || Rob O. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |388||12/29/2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1281407 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">DeadWydren</span>] || none || Stalker | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |387||12/28/2011 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=187144 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">iLOVEbees</span>] || none || Whig | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |386||12/28/2011 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1869906 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">itard</span>] || toetag revolution || Scarecrow | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |385||12/28/2011 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1970466 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Edgson</span>] || none || Stalker | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |384||12/28/2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1184433 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Lance Corporal Hicks</span>] || Xenomorph || Rob O. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |383||12/28/2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=415535 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Nagafen</span>] || none || Ono | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |382||12/28/2011 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1991714 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Lost Nexus Warrior</span>] || none || Ono | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |381||12/27/2011 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1970247 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">super fish man 2</span>] || none || Whig | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |380||12/27/2011 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1817353 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Tim Tim Timmay</span>] || none || Whig | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |379||12/27/2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=520071 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">blackbeltduck</span>] || Bandit Queens / Rahrharz B,- || Scarecrow | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |378||12/27/2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1650081 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">looky lou</span>] || Jihad for Southern Babtists || Scarecrow | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |377||12/27/2011 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1712748 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Kyle Redstar</span>] || none || Raddox | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |376||12/27/2011 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1944347 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">evrom</span>] || none || Raddox | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |375||12/27/2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=339940 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Arthur Swan</span>] || Malton Fire Department || BWD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |374||12/27/2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1953189 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">lyonvigarde</span>] || none || Rob O. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |373||12/27/2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1965138 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">mideel</span>] || none || Rob O. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |372||12/27/2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1184433 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Lance Corporal Hicks</span>] || Xenomorph || Vapor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |371||12/26/2011 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1997907 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">subzero2312</span>] || none || Whig | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |370||12/26/2011 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1094740 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">MaDB0mBeR</span>] || none || Ono | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |369||12/26/2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1951357 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">AColonyOfAnts</span>] || The Chems || Stalker | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |368||12/26/2011 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1621841 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Yaesen</span>] || Worshipers of oneselves || Whig | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |367||12/26/2011 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=576459 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Fire Water Jim</span>] || Voluminous Initiate Picnickers of Shuttlebank || Whig | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |366||12/26/2011 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1997724 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">anuslick</span>] || none || Vapor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |365||12/26/2011 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1817353 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Tim Tim Timmay</span>] || none || Raddox | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |364||12/26/2011 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1546165 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Renegade Romero</span>] || Danger of Cults || Raddox | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |363||12/26/2011 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1972043 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Malkias</span>] || none || Ono | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |362||12/25/2011 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1546165 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Renegade Romero</span>] || Danger of Cults || Raddox | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |361||12/25/2011 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1997585 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Zed Michael Jackson</span>] || none || Vapor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |360||12/25/2011 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1973283 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Witch Queen</span>] || none || BWD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |359||12/25/2011 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=520236 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">RonBrenne</span>] || Dual Nature || BWD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |358||12/25/2011 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1974260 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">instantcoffe</span>] || duel nature || BWD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |357||12/25/2011 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1991532 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">000000004</span>] || Bio-Mimetic Android Infestation Removal Corps || BWD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |356||12/25/2011 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1974412 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Kliff Storr</span>] || none || Whig | ||
|- | |||
|355||12/25/2011 || [http://www.http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=129274 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Alexander Karelin</span>] || Team Zombie Hardcore || Scarecrow | |||
|- | |||
|354||12/25/2011 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=551310 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">appleapple</span>] || none || Stalker | |||
|- | |||
|353||12/25/2011 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1983320 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Trenchcoat Nazi</span>] || none || BWD | |||
|- | |||
|352||12/25/2011 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1977996 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">wandering vagabond</span>] || none || BWD | |||
|- | |||
|351||12/25/2011 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1659251 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">solodogzombie</span>] || Z.A.L.P. || Whig | |||
|- | |||
|350||12/25/2011 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1650081 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Looky Lou</span>] || Jihad for Southern Babtists || Hib | |||
|- | |||
|349||12/24/2011 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=799231 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Alex Stewart</span>] || none || Whig | |||
|- | |- | ||
|348||12/24/2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1033831 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Jesus Pijiu</span>] || none || Stalker | |348||12/24/2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1033831 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Jesus Pijiu</span>] || none || Stalker |
Revision as of 16:19, 5 January 2012
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||