The Flowers of Decay/Archive/Kills1501-2000: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|X||11/9/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1508281#<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">NAME</span>] || GROUP || KILLER | |X||11/9/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1508281#<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">NAME</span>] || GROUP || KILLER | ||
--> | --> | ||
|- | |||
|1950||11/11/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=681573<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Tommy Crowbar </span>] || The Fortress ||Lt. Chris | |||
|- | |||
|1949||11/11/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1247226<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Metal Lica</span>] || Knights Templar ||Photo | |||
|- | |||
|1948||11/11/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=796631<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Corn 094 </span>] || Malton Fire Department ||Photo | |||
|- | |||
|1947||11/11/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=420910<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Stan Manslaw </span>] || Dual Nature||Whig | |||
|- | |||
|1946||11/11/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1414110<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Mac Knife </span>] || Army Control Corps || JR | |||
|- | |||
|1945||11/10/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1011786<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Rasslin' Ron</span>] ||The Fortress ||Night Angel | |||
|- | |||
|1944||11/10/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1608038<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">David Fishel </span>] ||The Fortress||Photo | |||
|- | |||
|1943||11/10/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1981895<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Fridge Zombie</span>] || Malton Emergency Medical Service||JR | |||
|- | |||
|1942||11/10/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=ID2083639 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">GoingMad</span>] || Knights Templar||Vapor | |||
|- | |||
|1941||11/10/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1438165<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Wayson</span>] || Knights Templar||Vapor | |||
|- | |||
|1940||11/10/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1757868<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Old Jack Burton </span>] || Army Control Corps||Scarecrow | |||
|- | |||
|1939||11/10/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=776878<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Don Vorhees</span>] || none||Armpit Odor | |||
|- | |||
|1938||11/10/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=401876<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Travis Vercetty</span>] || Malton Police Department||Armpit Odor | |||
|- | |||
|1937||11/10/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1767918<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Freeshad</span>] || Knights Templar||Ono | |||
|- | |||
|1936||11/9/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1989606<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline"> Jerico Draugr</span>] || Knights Templar||Whig | |||
|- | |||
|1935||11/9/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1863013<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline"> Melikeshoot</span>] || Knights Templar||Photo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1934||11/9/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=ID1508281<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Mmmm Tasty</span>] || Knights Templar||Scarecrow | |1934||11/9/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=ID1508281<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Mmmm Tasty</span>] || Knights Templar||Scarecrow | ||
Line 110: | Line 142: | ||
|1919||11/5/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=ID892084 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline"> Mummy Dearest</span>] || none||Whig | |1919||11/5/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=ID892084 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline"> Mummy Dearest</span>] || none||Whig | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1918||11/5/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=501157<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Wyndrazor</span>] || none || JR | |1918||11/5/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=501157<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Wyndrazor</span>] || none || JR | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1917||11/5/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1092048<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">hui604</span>] || lone soldier.... || JR | |1917||11/5/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1092048<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">hui604</span>] || lone soldier.... || JR | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1916||11/5/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1600823<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Lily Rhodes</span>] || none || Eugene | |1916||11/5/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1600823<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Lily Rhodes</span>] || none || Eugene | ||
Line 118: | Line 150: | ||
|1915||11/5/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1242125<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Noshtane</span>] || none || Eugene | |1915||11/5/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1242125<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Noshtane</span>] || none || Eugene | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1914||11/5/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1484328<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Uncle Anesthesia</span>] || Dual Nature || | |1914||11/5/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1484328<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Uncle Anesthesia</span>] || Dual Nature || Hib | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1913||11/5/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2036717<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Patient 2122</span>] || none || Scarecrow | |1913||11/5/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2036717<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Patient 2122</span>] || none || Scarecrow | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1912||11/4/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2089109<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">dylanbickers</span>] || none || | |1912||11/4/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2089109<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">dylanbickers</span>] || none || BWD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1911||11/4/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1385585<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Adamensk</span>] || Phoenix Security Services || JR | |1911||11/4/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1385585<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Adamensk</span>] || Phoenix Security Services || JR |
Revision as of 22:37, 12 January 2013
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||