The Flowers of Decay/Archive/Kills1501-2000: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
<!-- TEMPLATE: | <!-- TEMPLATE: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |X||11/9/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1508281#<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">NAME</span>] || GROUP || KILLER | ||
--> | --> | ||
|- | |||
|1924||11/9/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=ID1508281<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Mmmm Tasty</span>] || Knights Templar||Scarecrow | |||
|- | |||
|1923||11/9/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=ID1070742<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">sazjnk </span>] || Knights Templar||Scarecrow | |||
|- | |||
|1922||11/9/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=ID2088098<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Telline</span>] || Malton Civil Defense Unit||Ono | |||
|- | |||
|1921||11/8/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=ID1414110<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Mac Knife</span>] || Army Control Corps||Whig | |||
|- | |||
|1920||11/8/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=ID1659238<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Albert Schwan</span>] || The Big Prick||Vapor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1919||11/8/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1484328<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Uncle Anesthesia</span>] || Dual Nature || Eugene | |1919||11/8/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1484328<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Uncle Anesthesia</span>] || Dual Nature || Eugene |
Revision as of 19:35, 3 January 2013
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||