User:Axe Hack/Sandbox2: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(18 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__NOTOC__ | __NOTOC__ | ||
{| cellpadding=7 cellspacing=0 style="border:White 5px solid; width: 100%" | |||
{| cellpadding= | |||
|- style="background-color:Black" | |- style="background-color:Black" | ||
| | | | ||
{|style="border:solid 1px #DCDCDC; -moz-border-radius:9px; float:left;" width="19%" cellspacing=0 | |||
|colspan="2" style="text-align:center; color:white; background:black; -moz-border-radius-topleft: 1em; -moz-border-radius-topright: 1em;"|<big>'''[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1536466 <span style="color:white">Jayson Exccks</span>]'''</big> | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2" style="text-align:none"|[[File:Example.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#8B0000"|<span style="color:white;">LV</span> | |||
|style="background:#8B0000"|<span style="color:gold;">32</span> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#8B0000"|<span style="color:white;">Gender</span> | |||
|style="background:#8B0000"|<span style="color:gold;">Male</span> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#8B0000"|<span style="color:white;">Age</span> | |||
|style="background:#8B0000"|<span style="color:gold;">24</span> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#8B0000"|<span style="color:white;">Weapon</span> | |||
|style="background:#8B0000"|<span style="color:gold;">Keyblade</span> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#8B0000"|<span style="color:white;">Affiliation</span> | |||
|style="background:#8B0000"|<span style="color:gold;">[[Organization XIII|<span style="color:gold">Organization XIII</span>]]</span> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#8B0000"|<span style="color:white;">DSS</span> | |||
|style="background:#8B0000"|<span style="color:gold;">889-3241</span> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#8B0000; -moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 1em;"|<span style="color:white;">Theme Song</span> | |||
|style="background:#8B0000; -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 1em;"|[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=C_cJrbCYk9c <span style="color:gold;">Twister -KINGDOM MIX-</span>] | |||
|} | |} | ||
==== | {|style="border:solid 1px #DCDCDC; -moz-border-radius:9px; float:right;" width="79%" cellspacing=0 | ||
|- | |||
|style="background:#404040; -moz-border-radius-topleft: 1em;"|<span style="color:white;">EXAMPLE TEXT</span> | |||
|style="background:#404040; -moz-border-radius-topright: 1em;"|<span style="color:gold;">EXAMPLE TEXT</span> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#404040"|<span style="color:white;">EXAMPLE TEXT</span> | |||
|style="background:#404040"|<span style="color:gold;">EXAMPLE TEXT</span> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#404040"|<span style="color:white;">EXAMPLE TEXT</span> | |||
|style="background:#404040"|<span style="color:gold;">EXAMPLE TEXT</span> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#404040"|<span style="color:white;">EXAMPLE TEXT</span> | |||
|style="background:#404040"|<span style="color:gold;">EXAMPLE TEXT</span> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#404040"|<span style="color:white;">EXAMPLE TEXT</span> | |||
|style="background:#404040"|<span style="color:gold;">EXAMPLE TEXT</span> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#404040"|<span style="color:white;">EXAMPLE TEXT</span> | |||
|style="background:#404040"|<span style="color:gold;">EXAMPLE TEXT</span> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#404040"|<span style="color:white;">EXAMPLE TEXT</span> | |||
|style="background:#404040"|<span style="color:gold;">EXAMPLE TEXT</span> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#404040"|<span style="color:white;">EXAMPLE TEXT</span> | |||
|style="background:#404040"|<span style="color:gold;">EXAMPLE TEXT</span> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#404040"|<span style="color:white;">EXAMPLE TEXT</span> | |||
|style="background:#404040"|<span style="color:gold;">EXAMPLE TEXT</span> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#404040"|<span style="color:white;">EXAMPLE TEXT</span> | |||
|style="background:#404040"|<span style="color:gold;">EXAMPLE TEXT</span> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#404040; -moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 1em;"|<span style="color:white;">EXAMPLE TEXT</span> | |||
|style="background:#404040; -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 1em;"|<span style="color:gold;">EXAMPLE TEXT</span> | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 16:16, 18 May 2012
|