User:Brainguard/OuterMalton: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Brainguard (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Brainguard (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 490: | Line 490: | ||
|style="{{Field}}; color: black;"|a field | |style="{{Field}}; color: black;"|a field | ||
|style="{{Field}}; color: black;"|a field | |style="{{Field}}; color: black;"|a field | ||
|style="{{Field}}; color: black;"|a field | |||
|style="{{Field}}; color: black;"|a field | |||
|style="{{Field}}; color: black;"|a field | |||
|style="{{Field}}; color: black;"|a field | |||
|style="{{Road}}; color: black;"|Country Road | |||
|style="{{Field}}; color: black;"|a field | |style="{{Field}}; color: black;"|a field | ||
|style="{{Field}}; color: black;"|a field | |style="{{Field}}; color: black;"|a field | ||
Line 507: | Line 512: | ||
|style="{{Yard}}; color: black;"|a yard | |style="{{Yard}}; color: black;"|a yard | ||
|style="{{Cornfield}}; color: black;"|a cornfield | |style="{{Cornfield}}; color: black;"|a cornfield | ||
|style="{{ | |style="{{Street}}; color: black;"|Dirt Path | ||
|style="{{ | |style="{{Street}}; color: black;"|Dirt Path | ||
|style="{{ | |style="{{Street}}; color: black;"|Dirt Path | ||
|style="{{ | |style="{{Street}}; color: black;"|Dirt Path | ||
|style="{{ | |style="{{Road}}; color: black;"|Country Road | ||
|style="{{Field}}; color: black;"|a field | |style="{{Field}}; color: black;"|a field | ||
|style="{{Field}}; color: black;"|a field | |style="{{Field}}; color: black;"|a field | ||
Line 533: | Line 538: | ||
|style="{{Field}}; color: black;"|a field | |style="{{Field}}; color: black;"|a field | ||
|style="{{Field}}; color: black;"|a field | |style="{{Field}}; color: black;"|a field | ||
|style="{{ | |style="{{Road}}; color: black;"|Country Road | ||
|style="{{Field}}; color: black;"|a field | |style="{{Field}}; color: black;"|a field | ||
|style="{{Field}}; color: black;"|a field | |style="{{Field}}; color: black;"|a field | ||
Line 555: | Line 560: | ||
|style="{{Field}}; color: black;"|a field | |style="{{Field}}; color: black;"|a field | ||
|style="{{Field}}; color: black;"|a field | |style="{{Field}}; color: black;"|a field | ||
|style="{{ | |style="{{Road}}; color: black;"|Country Road | ||
|style="{{Field}}; color: black;"|a field | |style="{{Field}}; color: black;"|a field | ||
|style="{{Field}}; color: black;"|a field | |style="{{Field}}; color: black;"|a field | ||
Line 577: | Line 582: | ||
|style="{{Field}}; color: black;"|a field | |style="{{Field}}; color: black;"|a field | ||
|style="{{Field}}; color: black;"|a field | |style="{{Field}}; color: black;"|a field | ||
|style="{{Road}}; color: black;"|Country Road | |||
|style="{{Field}}; color: black;"|a field | |style="{{Field}}; color: black;"|a field | ||
|style="{{Field}}; color: black;"|a field | |style="{{Field}}; color: black;"|a field | ||
Line 587: | Line 593: | ||
|style="{{Field}}; color: black;"|a field | |style="{{Field}}; color: black;"|a field | ||
|style="{{Field}}; color: black;"|a field | |style="{{Field}}; color: black;"|a field | ||
|style="{{ | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Woodland}}"|'''Malton National Park''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Woodland}}"|'''Malton National Park''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Woodland}}"|'''Malton National Park''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Woodland}}"|'''Malton National Park''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Woodland}}"|'''Malton National Park''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Woodland}}"|'''Malton National Park''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Woodland}}"|'''Malton National Park''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Woodland}}"|'''Malton National Park''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Woodland}}"|'''Malton National Park''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Road}}"|'''Country Road''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Woodland}}"|'''Malton National Park''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Woodland}}"|'''Malton National Park''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Woodland}}"|'''Malton National Park''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Woodland}}"|'''Malton National Park''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Woodland}}"|'''Malton National Park''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Woodland}}"|'''Malton National Park''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Woodland}}"|'''Malton National Park''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Woodland}}"|'''Malton National Park''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Woodland}}"|'''Malton National Park''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Woodland}}"|'''Malton National Park''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Woodland}}"|'''Malton National Park''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Woodland}}"|'''Malton National Park''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Woodland}}"|'''Malton National Park''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Woodland}}"|'''Malton National Park''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Woodland}}"|'''Malton National Park''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Woodland}}"|'''Malton National Park''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Woodland}}"|'''Malton National Park''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Woodland}}"|'''Malton National Park''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Police Dept}}"|'''Ranger Office''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Hospital}}"|'''Park Infirmary''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Auto Repair}}"|'''Park Repair Shop''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Woodland}}"|'''Malton National Park''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Woodland}}"|'''Malton National Park''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Woodland}}"|'''Malton National Park''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Woodland}}"|'''Malton National Park''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Woodland}}"|'''Malton National Park''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Woodland}}"|'''Malton National Park''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Woodland}}"|'''Malton National Park''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Woodland}}"|'''Malton National Park''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Woodland}}"|'''Malton National Park''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Woodland}}"|'''Malton National Park''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Woodland}}"|'''Malton National Park''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Woodland}}"|'''Malton National Park''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Woodland}}"|'''Malton National Park''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Woodland}}"|'''Malton National Park''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Woodland}}"|'''Malton National Park''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Woodland}}"|'''Malton National Park''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Woodland}}"|'''Malton National Park''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Woodland}}"|'''Malton National Park''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Road}}"|'''Country Road''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Woodland}}"|'''Malton National Park''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Woodland}}"|'''Malton National Park''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Woodland}}"|'''Malton National Park''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Woodland}}"|'''Malton National Park''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Woodland}}"|'''Malton National Park''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Woodland}}"|'''Malton National Park''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Woodland}}"|'''Malton National Park''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Woodland}}"|'''Malton National Park''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Woodland}}"|'''Malton National Park''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Woodland}}"|'''Malton National Park''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Woodland}}"|'''Malton National Park''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Woodland}}"|'''Malton National Park''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Woodland}}"|'''Malton National Park''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Woodland}}"|'''Malton National Park''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Woodland}}"|'''Malton National Park''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Woodland}}"|'''Malton National Park''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Police Dept}}"|'''Ranger Office''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{River76}}"|'''Malton River''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{River76}}"|'''Malton Falls''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{River Lock}}"|'''Malton Falls Bridge''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{River76}}"|'''Malton Falls''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{River76}}"|'''Malton River''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Boathouse}}"|'''Recreation Office''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Woodland}}"|'''Malton National Park''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Woodland}}"|'''Malton National Park''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Woodland}}"|'''Malton National Park''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Woodland}}"|'''Malton National Park''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Woodland}}"|'''Malton National Park''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Woodland}}"|'''Malton National Park''' | |||
|style="width:72px; height:72px; font-size:90%; border: 1px solid black; {{Woodland}}"|'''Malton National Park''' | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:21, 31 August 2009
Border | Border | Border | Border | Border | Border | Border | Border | Compound Exercise | Compound Entrance | Compound Training Ground | Border | Border | Border | Border | Border | Border | Border | Border | Border |
Border | Border | Border | Border | Border | Border | Border | Border | Compound Armory | Compound Infirmary | Compound Storehouse | Border | Border | Border | Border | Border | Border | Border | Border | Border |
Border | Border | Border | Border | Border | Border | Border | Border | Compound Exercise Yard | Compound Gatehouse | Compound Barracks | Border | Border | Border | Border | Border | Border | Border | Border | Border |
Clinic | Hotel | Street | Clinic | Hotel | Street | Mall | Mall | Street | Clinic | Hotel | Street | Clinic | Hotel | Street | Clinic | Hotel | Street | Clinic | Hotel |
Casino | Hotel | Street | Casino | Hotel | Street | Mall | Mall | Street | Casino | Hotel | Street | Casino | Hotel | Street | Casino | Hotel | Street | Casino | Hotel |
Street | Street | Street | Street | Street | Street | Street | Street | Street | Street | Street | Street | Street | Street | Street | Street | Street | Street | Street | Street |
Clinic | Hotel | Street | Clinic | Hotel | Street | Clinic | Hotel | Street | Clinic | Hotel | Street | Clinic | Hotel | Street | Clinic | Hotel | Street | Clinic | Hotel |
Casino | Hotel | Street | Casino | Hotel | Street | Casino | Hotel | Street | Casino | Hotel | Street | Casino | Hotel | Street | Casino | Hotel | Street | Casino | Hotel |
Street | Street | Street | Street | Street | Street | Street | Street | Street | Street | Street | Street | Street | Street | Street | Street | Street | Street | Street | Street
|
Garage | Building | Street | Garage | Building | Street | Garage | Building | Street | Garage | Building | Street | Garage | Building | Street | Garage | Building | Street | Garage | Building |
Security Office | Building | Street | Security Office | Building | Street | Security Office | Building | Street | Security Office | Building | Street | Security Office | Building | Street | Security Office | Building | Street | Security Office | Building |
Street | Street | Street | Street | Street | Street | Street | Street | Street | Street | Street | Street | Street | Street | Street | Street | Street | Street | Street | Street
|
Garage | Building | Street | Garage | Building | Street | Garage | Building | Street | Garage | Building | Street | Garage | Building | Street | Garage | Building | Street | Garage | Building |
Security Office | Building | Street | Security Office | Building | Street | Security Office | Building | Street | Security Office | Building | Street | Security Office | Building | Street | Security Office | Building | Street | Security Office | Building |
Shipyard | Shipyard | Shipyard | Marina | Marina | Marina | Pier | Pier | Pier | Tollbooth | Shipyard | Shipyard | Shipyard | Marina | Marina | Marina | Pier | Pier | Pier | Naval Museum |
Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bridge | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay |
Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bridge | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay |
Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bridge | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay |
Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bridge | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay |
Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bridge | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay |
Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bridge | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay | Malton Bay |
Beach | Beach | Beach | Beach | Snack Bar | Beach | Beach | Beach | Beach | Tollbooth | Beach | Beach | Beach | Beach | Snack Bar | Beach | Beach | Beach | Beach | |
a field | a field | a field | a field | a field | a field | a field | a field | a field | Country Road | a field | a field | a field | a field | a field | a field | a field | a field | a field | a field |
a field | a farmhouse | a yard | a yard | a cornfield | Dirt Path | Dirt Path | Dirt Path | Dirt Path | Country Road | a field | a field | a field | a field | a field | a field | a field | a field | a field | a field |
a field | a yard | a wooden barn | a yard | a cornfield | a field | a field | a field | a field | Country Road | a field | a field | a field | a field | a field | a field | a field | a field | a field | a field |
a field | a yard | a yard | a yard | a cornfield | a field | a field | a field | a field | Country Road | a field | a field | a field | a field | a field | a field | a field | a field | a field | a field |
a field | a cornfield | a cornfield | a field | a field | a field | a field | a field | a field | Country Road | a field | a field | a field | a field | a field | a field | a field | a field | a field | a field |
Malton National Park | Malton National Park | Malton National Park | Malton National Park | Malton National Park | Malton National Park | Malton National Park | Malton National Park | Malton National Park | Country Road | Malton National Park | Malton National Park | Malton National Park | Malton National Park | Malton National Park | Malton National Park | Malton National Park | Malton National Park | Malton National Park | Malton National Park |
Malton National Park | Malton National Park | Malton National Park | Malton National Park | Malton National Park | Malton National Park | Malton National Park | Malton National Park | Ranger Office | Park Infirmary | Park Repair Shop | Malton National Park | Malton National Park | Malton National Park | Malton National Park | Malton National Park | Malton National Park | Malton National Park | Malton National Park | Malton National Park |
Malton National Park | Malton National Park | Malton National Park | Malton National Park | Malton National Park | Malton National Park | Malton National Park | Malton National Park | Malton National Park | Country Road | Malton National Park | Malton National Park | Malton National Park | Malton National Park | Malton National Park | Malton National Park | Malton National Park | Malton National Park | Malton National Park | Malton National Park |
Malton National Park | Malton National Park | Malton National Park | Malton National Park | Malton National Park | Malton National Park | Ranger Office | Malton River | Malton Falls | Malton Falls Bridge | Malton Falls | Malton River | Recreation Office | Malton National Park | Malton National Park | Malton National Park | Malton National Park | Malton National Park | Malton National Park | Malton National Park |