User:EvelynEmrys/Clover: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
EvelynEmrys (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
EvelynEmrys (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| align="center" style="background:# | {| align="center" style="background:#77003c; color:white; border:1px; {{border-radius|2em}} padding: 2em;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center; background:# | |style="text-align:center; background:#c4c4c4; width:14%" |[[user:EvelynEmrys|Home]] | ||
|style="text-align:center; background:# | |style="text-align:center; background:#9d9d9d; width:14%" |[[user:EvelynEmrys/Clover|Profile]] | ||
|style="text-align:center; background:# | |style="text-align:center; background:#c4c4c4; width:14%" |[[user:EvelynEmrys/Clovercall|Contact]] | ||
|style="text-align:center; background:# | |style="text-align:center; background:#9d9d9d; width:14%" |[[user:EvelynEmrys/Clovergroup|Group]] | ||
|style="text-align:center; background:# | |style="text-align:center; background:#c4c4c4; width:14%" |[[user:EvelynEmrys/CloverGB|Guestbook]] | ||
|style="text-align:center; background:# | |style="text-align:center; background:#9d9d9d; width:14%" |[[user:EvelynEmrys/CloverFriends|Ally]] | ||
|style="text-align:center; background:# | |style="text-align:center; background:#c4c4c4; width:14%" |[[user:EvelynEmrys/CloverFoes|Betray]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="7"| | | colspan="7"| | ||
{| align="center" style="background:# | {| align="center" style="background:#77003c; color:white; border:1px; {{border-radius|2em}} padding: 2em;" | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" bgcolor="#000000"| '''Basics''' | |||
| rowspan="13" align="right"| [[File:Axe_ending_clover_3.jpg ]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:# | | style="background:#99004d"| '''Name''': Clover Fieldd | ||
| | |- | ||
|style="background:# | |'''Age''': 18 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#99004d"| '''Class''': Military | |||
|- | |||
|'''Joined''': 2015-09-22 17:33:22 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#99004d"|'''Profile''': [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2225921 Link] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" bgcolor="#000000"| '''Description''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#99004d"|''Hair color'': Pink | |||
|- | |||
|''Eye Color'': Blue | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#99004d" |''Height'': 4 ft 5 in | |||
|- | |||
| ''Weight'': Light | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#99004d" |''Wearing'': a blood-flecked pink tie, <br>a bloodstained white blouse, a blood-flecked black jacket, <br>a dark red skirt and a pair of black boots | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 17:57, 8 January 2016
Home | Profile | Contact | Group | Guestbook | Ally | Betray | |||||||||||||
|