User:EvelynEmrys/MaryKills: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
EvelynEmrys (talk | contribs) (Created page with "RESERVED") |
EvelynEmrys (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| align="center" style="background:#652424; color:white; border:1px; {{border-radius|2em}} padding: 2em;" | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center; background:#f28080; width:12.5%" |[[user:EvelynEmrys|Home]] | |||
|style="text-align:center; background:#c94e4e; width:12.5%" |[[user:EvelynEmrys/Mary|Profile]] | |||
|style="text-align:center; background:#f28080; width:12.5%" |[[user:EvelynEmrys/MaryCall|Contact]] | |||
|style="text-align:center; background:#c94e4e; width:12.5%" |[[user:EvelynEmrys/MaryGroup|Group]] | |||
|style="text-align:center; background:#c94e4e; width:12.5%" |[[user:EvelynEmrys/MaryKills|Kill or Be Killed]] | |||
|style="text-align:center; background:#f28080; width:12.5%" |[[user:EvelynEmrys/MaryGB|Guestbook]] | |||
|style="text-align:center; background:#c94e4e; width:12.5%" |[[user:EvelynEmrys/MaryFriends|Allies]] | |||
|style="text-align:center; background:#f28080; width:12.5%" |[[user:EvelynEmrys/MaryFoes|Enemies]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="8"| | |||
{| align="center" style="background:#652424; color:white; border:1px; {{border-radius|2em}} padding: 2em;" | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#ae1313"| Header boxes | |||
|This is the profile text | |||
|style="background:#942a2a"| Use for alternating color | |||
|} | |||
|} |