User:Generaloberst: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| style="vertical-align:top; padding:0 10px; width:70px" | Nationality: | | style="vertical-align:top; padding:0 10px; width:70px" | Nationality: | ||
| |Dutch | | |Dutch | ||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:top; padding:0 10px; width:70px" | Active since: | |||
| |2009 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="vertical-align:top; padding:0 10px; width:70px" | Allegiance: | | style="vertical-align:top; padding:0 10px; width:70px" | Allegiance: | ||
| |[[Image:Flag of Nazi Germany.png|20px]] [[Nazi_Zombies_(new)|Nazi Zombies]] | | |[[Image:Flag of Nazi Germany.png|20px]] [[Nazi_Zombies_(new)|Nazi Zombies]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="vertical-align:top; padding:0 10px; width:70px" | | | style="vertical-align:top; padding:0 10px; width:70px" | | ||
| | | | |2010 - present | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="vertical-align:top; padding:0 10px; width:70px" | Battles/wars: | | style="vertical-align:top; padding:0 10px; width:70px" | Battles/wars: |
Revision as of 16:05, 13 March 2012
Generaloberst | |
File:Derseigwirdunsersein.jpg | |
Born: | 1992 |
Nationality: | Dutch |
Active since: | 2009 |
Allegiance: | File:Flag of Nazi Germany.png Nazi Zombies |
2010 - present | |
Battles/wars: | Battle of Krinks |
March of The Dead 2 | |
Battle of Dakerstown | |
Operation Naaldloos | |
The Blitz |