User:Lynch: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
Will there be more stuff in the future? I might have planned something, my memory gets a little fuzzy on these things, a little... shall we say... monetary persuasion might go a ways to jogging my memory, if you know what I mean. | Will there be more stuff in the future? I might have planned something, my memory gets a little fuzzy on these things, a little... shall we say... monetary persuasion might go a ways to jogging my memory, if you know what I mean. | ||
==<span style="font: 25px regular; font-family: Blackadder ITC">Mall Tour</span>== | |||
{|cellpadding="10" | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|GlennB | |||
|Lunatoon | |||
|Ryan Lynch | |||
|- | |||
|'''<u>Lumber</u>''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[http://z14.invisionfree.com/Brainstock/index.php?showtopic=9373&view=findpost&p=11628093 FleischFresser] | |||
|[http://z14.invisionfree.com/Brainstock/index.php?showtopic=9373&view=findpost&p=11628093 FleischFresser] | |||
|[http://z14.invisionfree.com/Brainstock/index.php?showtopic=9373&view=findpost&p=11622738 Ray Gallows] | |||
|- | |||
|'''<u>Blesley</u>''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''<u>Pole</u>''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''<u>Buckley</u>''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''<u>Tompson</u>''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''<u>Marven</u>''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''<u>Ackland</u>''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''<u>Caiger</u>''' | |||
|- | |||
|Ruined | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''<u>Calvert</u>''' | |||
|- | |||
|Ruined | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''<u>Bale</u>''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''<u>Stickling</u>''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''<u>Dowdney</u>''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''<u>Treweeke</u>''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''<u>Giddings</u>''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''<u>Tynte</u>''' | |||
|- | |||
|Ruined | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''<u>Hildebrand</u>''' | |||
|- | |||
|Ruined | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''<u>Nichols</u>''' | |||
|- | |||
|Ruined | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''<u>Woodroffe</u>''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''<u>Mitchem</u>''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''<u>Joachim</u>''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} |
Revision as of 20:21, 18 September 2008
Hello, Welcome and all that.
There is absolutely nothing of interest here, I just wanted a blue username instead of a red one.
Will there be more stuff in the future? I might have planned something, my memory gets a little fuzzy on these things, a little... shall we say... monetary persuasion might go a ways to jogging my memory, if you know what I mean.
Mall Tour
GlennB | Lunatoon | Ryan Lynch | |
Lumber | |||
FleischFresser | FleischFresser | Ray Gallows | |
Blesley | |||
Pole | |||
Buckley | |||
Tompson | |||
Marven | |||
Ackland | |||
Caiger | |||
Ruined | |||
Calvert | |||
Ruined | |||
Bale | |||
Stickling | |||
Dowdney | |||
Treweeke | |||
Giddings | |||
Tynte | |||
Ruined | |||
Hildebrand | |||
Ruined | |||
Nichols | |||
Ruined | |||
Woodroffe | |||
Mitchem | |||
Joachim | |||