User:OrangeGaf/Templates: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|{{Cabal}} | |{{Cabal}} | ||
|{{Ninja}} | |{{Ninja}} | ||
|- | |||
{| cellpadding=5 cellspacing=0 border=0 width=100% style="background-color:black" | |||
|- | |||
|{{Urban Dead}} | |||
|{{Unpopular|761}} | |||
|{{VoD}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| cellpadding=5 cellspacing=0 border=0 width=100% style="background-color:black" | {| cellpadding=5 cellspacing=0 border=0 width=100% style="background-color:black" |
Revision as of 20:18, 13 September 2009
|
Templates