User:RobOppenheimer/kills: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
!style="background: #FFFFFF;" | # !!style="background: #FFFFFF;" | DATE !! style="background: #FFFFFF;" | FLOTSAM !! style="background: #FFFFFF;" | GROUP | !style="background: #FFFFFF;" | # !!style="background: #FFFFFF;" | DATE !! style="background: #FFFFFF;" | FLOTSAM !! style="background: #FFFFFF;" | GROUP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |73||2/17/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1945162 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">CrookedNixon</span>] || none | ||
|- | |||
|72||2/16/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1980788 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Iris Scott</span>] || none | |||
|- | |||
|71||2/10/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1502954 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">lrnj</span>] || One Man & His Dog | |||
|- | |||
|70||2/9/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=823759 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Ferhago Alexander </span>] || Cult of the Stuffed Crocodile | |||
|- | |- | ||
|69||2/9/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1756946 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Pit Pleti</span>] || Cult of the Crocodile | |69||2/9/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1756946 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Pit Pleti</span>] || Cult of the Crocodile |
Revision as of 23:23, 17 February 2012
|
|
|
|
|
|