User talk:EvelynEmrys: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
EvelynEmrys (talk | contribs) (Created page with "==Contact Me== Got something to say? Leave it here! ----") |
EvelynEmrys (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Contact | {| align="center" style="background:#0a0123; color:white; border:1px; {{border-radius|2em}} padding: 2em;" | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center; background:#787288; width:14%" |[[user:EvelynEmrys|Home]] | |||
|style="text-align:center; background:#a9a5b5; width:14%" |[[user:EvelynEmrys/Eve|Profile]] | |||
---- | |style="text-align:center; background:#787288; width:14%" |[[user:EvelynEmrys/Contact|Contact]] | ||
|style="text-align:center; background:#a9a5b5; width:14%" |[[user:EvelynEmrys/Group|Group]] | |||
|style="text-align:center; background:#787288; width:14%" |[[user:EvelynEmrys/talk|Guestbook]] | |||
|style="text-align:center; background:#a9a5b5; width:14%" |[[user:EvelynEmrys/Friends|Allies]] | |||
|style="text-align:center; background:#787288; width:14%" |[[user:EvelynEmrys/Foes|Enemies]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="7"| | |||
{| align="center" style="background:#0a0123; color:white; border:1px; {{border-radius|2em}} padding: 2em;" width=100% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" bgcolor="#433d54"| '''Comments''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#1e123d"| Leave your comments below! | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
|} |