Dunell Hills Police Department/Archive/Ghost Squad: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|'''2IC''' | |'''2IC''' | ||
|Whats | |Whats | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hali Phax | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1219214 1219214] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 16:53, 19 February 2009
DHPD - Ghost Squad
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Squad Members
Alumni
Mission HistoryField Reports
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|