User:Marcusfilby/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Marcusfilby (talk | contribs) (Replacing page with 'Just a test page, for mucking around and trying things out. {{MPDRibbons|NAME=Marcus Filby|RANK=5|BADGE=156|DIS=SE4|WM=Y|HH=Y|FR=Y|SR=Y|CS=Y|RO=Y|ER=Y|FM=Y|SA=Y|AR=Y|RSM=Y}} ...') |
Marcusfilby (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Just a test page, for mucking around and trying things out. | Just a test page, for mucking around and trying things out. | ||
{| | |||
{ | |- | ||
|[[Image:MPDShRank8.png|60px]] | |||
|Police Commissioner | |||
|[[Image:MPDRank8b.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MPDShRank7.png|60px]] | |||
|Deputy Commissioner | |||
|[[Image:MPDRank7b.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MPDShRank6.png|60px]] | |||
|Superintendent | |||
|[[Image:MPDRank6b.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MPDShRank5.png|60px]] | |||
|Chief Inspector | |||
|[[Image:MPDRank5b.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MPDShRank4.png|60px]] | |||
|Inspector | |||
|[[Image:MPDRank4b.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MPDShRank3.png|60px]] | |||
|Sergeant | |||
|[[Image:MPDRank3b.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MPDShRank1.png|60px]] | |||
|Constable | |||
|[[Image:MPDRank1b.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MPDShRank0.png|60px]] | |||
|Cadet | |||
|[[Image:MPDRank0b.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|} |