Dunell Hills Police Department/Omega Squad: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
(Squad Roster updated) |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|Comment | |Comment | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |sam69 | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1254224 1254224] | ||
|'''Squad Leader''' | |'''Squad Leader''' | ||
| | |Reaper | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 217: | Line 217: | ||
| | | | ||
|'''MIA''' | |'''MIA''' | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Sanpedro|sanpedro]] | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=367647 367647] | |||
| | |||
|Pete | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|St Aden | |St Aden | ||
Line 281: | Line 287: | ||
|Comment | |Comment | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |sam69 | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1254224 1254224] | ||
|'''Squad Leader''' | |'''Squad Leader''' | ||
| | |Reaper | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 04:56, 27 June 2009
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Squad Members
AlumniRecruit Class 7
Previous AlumniThe previous Recruit Classes have been archived on its own page for space and organizational purposes. Mission HistoryField Reports
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|