User:ExternalMilitaryReportBot/UpdateReport: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Bot Edit. Last update has been recorded.) |
(Bot Edit. Last update has been recorded.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Last processed reports on | Last processed reports on 22:02, 3 September 2009 (BST). | ||
Note the bot does not update suburb pages | Note the bot does not update suburb pages. | ||
{| style="text-align:center" border="1" | {| style="text-align:center" border="1" | ||
|+ '''Logged Updates''' | |+ '''Logged Updates''' | ||
| Suburb || EMR | | Suburb || EMR Summary || EMR Log || Suburb Danger Page || Strategic Building One || Strategic Building Two || Horde Building | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Pashenton]] | ||
| [[EMRP: Pashenton]]<br />Report summary not changed. | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Pashenton]]<br />Report not logged. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Pashenton]]<br />Current danger level of safe is satisfactory. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Woolven Building]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to safe based on the report snippet. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | |||
| Not Supported. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Paynterton]] | ||
| [[EMRP: Paynterton]]<br />'''Report summary changed.''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Paynterton]]<br />'''Report added to log.''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Paynterton]]<br />Manual intervention to exclude suburb danger level from update. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Montacute Building]]<br />Building status excluded from update, a recent report exists or the update was manually prevented. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | |||
| Not Supported. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Gulsonside]] | ||
| [[EMRP: Gulsonside]]<br />'''Report summary changed.''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Gulsonside]]<br />'''Report added to log.''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Gulsonside]]<br />'''Danger level changed''' to moderately dangerous. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Wetherall Building]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to safe based on the report snippet. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Blesley Mall]]<br />Building status excluded from update, a recent report exists or the update was manually prevented. | |||
| Not Supported. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Yagoton]] | ||
| [[EMRP: Yagoton]]<br />'''Report summary changed.''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Yagoton]]<br />'''Report added to log.''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Yagoton]]<br />Current danger level of safe is satisfactory. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Whatmore Building]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to safe based on the report snippet. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | |||
| Not Supported. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Edgecombe]] | |||
| [[EMRP: Edgecombe]]<br />Report summary not changed. | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Edgecombe]]<br />Report not logged. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Edgecombe]]<br />Current danger level of dangerous is satisfactory. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Maver Building]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to safe based on the report snippet. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Browne Building]]<br />Building status excluded from update, a recent report exists or the update was manually prevented. | |||
| Not Supported. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Peppardville]] | |||
| [[EMRP: Peppardville]]<br />Report summary not changed. | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Peppardville]]<br />Report not logged. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Peppardville]]<br />Current danger level of dangerous is satisfactory. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Maine Building]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to safe based on the report snippet. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Fort Creedy]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to in zombie hands based on the report snippet. | |||
| Not Supported. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Scarletwood]] | |||
| [[EMRP: Scarletwood]]<br />Report summary not changed. | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Scarletwood]]<br />Report not logged. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Scarletwood]]<br />'''Danger level changed''' to very dangerous. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Tompson Building]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to safe based on the report snippet. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | |||
| Not Supported. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nixbank]] | |||
| [[EMRP: Nixbank]]<br />Report summary not changed. | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Nixbank]]<br />Report not logged. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Nixbank]]<br />Current danger level of safe is satisfactory. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Harbord Building]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to safe based on the report snippet. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | |||
| Not Supported. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Randallbank]] | |||
| [[EMRP: Randallbank]]<br />Report summary not changed. | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Randallbank]]<br />Report not logged. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Randallbank]]<br />'''Danger level changed''' to very dangerous. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Littlehales Building]]<br />Building status excluded from update, a recent report exists or the update was manually prevented. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | |||
| Not Supported. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Millen Hills]] | |||
| [[EMRP: Millen Hills]]<br />Report summary not changed. | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Millen Hills]]<br />Report not logged. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Millen Hills]]<br />'''Danger level changed''' to dangerous. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Muller Building]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to safe based on the report snippet. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Jeffrey Building]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to ruined based on the report snippet. | |||
| Not Supported. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dunningwood]] | |||
| [[EMRP: Dunningwood]]<br />'''Report summary changed.''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Dunningwood]]<br />'''Report added to log.''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Dunningwood]]<br />'''Danger level changed''' to dangerous. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Cater Building]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to safe based on the report snippet. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | |||
| Not Supported. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fryerbank]] | |||
| [[EMRP: Fryerbank]]<br />'''Report summary changed.''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Fryerbank]]<br />'''Report added to log.''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Fryerbank]]<br />'''Danger level changed''' to very dangerous. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Phipps Building]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to safe based on the report snippet. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Joachim Mall]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to ruined based on the report snippet. | |||
| Not Supported. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pitneybank]] | |||
| [[EMRP: Pitneybank]]<br />Report summary not changed. | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Pitneybank]]<br />Report not logged. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Pitneybank]]<br />'''Danger level changed''' to dangerous. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Giddings Mall]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to safe based on the report snippet. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Fort Creedy]]<br />Building status excluded from update, a recent report exists or the update was manually prevented. | |||
| Not Supported. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Paynterton]] | |||
| [[EMRP: Paynterton]]<br />Report summary not changed. | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Paynterton]]<br />Report not logged. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Paynterton]]<br />'''Danger level changed''' to dangerous. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Pender Building]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to in zombie hands based on the report snippet. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | |||
| Not Supported. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Millen Hills]] | |||
| [[EMRP: Millen Hills]]<br />Report summary not changed. | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Millen Hills]]<br />Report not logged. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Millen Hills]]<br />'''Danger level changed''' to moderately dangerous. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Hawksley Building]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to safe based on the report snippet. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Jeffrey Building]]<br />Building status excluded from update, a recent report exists or the update was manually prevented. | |||
| Not Supported. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lamport Hills]] | |||
| [[EMRP: Lamport Hills]]<br />Report summary not changed. | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Lamport Hills]]<br />Report not logged. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Lamport Hills]]<br />'''Danger level changed''' to moderately dangerous. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Lambley Building]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to safe based on the report snippet. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | |||
| Not Supported. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Huntley Heights]] | |||
| [[EMRP: Huntley Heights]]<br />'''Report summary changed.''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Huntley Heights]]<br />'''Report added to log.''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Huntley Heights]]<br />Current danger level of moderately dangerous is satisfactory. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Plowright Building]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to safe based on the report snippet. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | |||
| Not Supported. | |||
|- | |||
| [[West Grayside]] | |||
| [[EMRP: West Grayside]]<br />Report summary not changed. | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: West Grayside]]<br />Report not logged. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/West Grayside]]<br />'''Danger level changed''' to dangerous. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Topleaf Building]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to safe based on the report snippet. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Pole Mall]]<br />Building status excluded from update, a recent report exists or the update was manually prevented. | |||
| Not Supported. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shuttlebank]] | |||
| [[EMRP: Shuttlebank]]<br />'''Report summary changed.''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Shuttlebank]]<br />'''Report added to log.''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Shuttlebank]]<br />Current danger level of safe is satisfactory. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Marfell Building]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to safe based on the report snippet. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | |||
| Not Supported. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wyke Hills]] | |||
| [[EMRP: Wyke Hills]]<br />'''Report summary changed.''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Wyke Hills]]<br />'''Report added to log.''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Wyke Hills]]<br />'''Danger level changed''' to very dangerous. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Wicksted Building]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to safe based on the report snippet. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Craigie Building]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to ruined based on the report snippet. | |||
| Not Supported. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Brooke Hills]] | |||
| [[EMRP: Brooke Hills]]<br />'''Report summary changed.''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Brooke Hills]]<br />'''Report added to log.''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Brooke Hills]]<br />Current danger level of moderately dangerous is satisfactory. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Hellyer Building]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to safe based on the report snippet. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | |||
| Not Supported. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Reganbank]] | |||
| [[EMRP: Reganbank]]<br />'''Report summary changed.''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Reganbank]]<br />'''Report added to log.''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Reganbank]]<br />Current danger level of moderately dangerous is satisfactory. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | |||
| Not Supported. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lerwill Heights]] | |||
| [[EMRP: Lerwill Heights]]<br />'''Report summary changed.''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Lerwill Heights]]<br />'''Report added to log.''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Lerwill Heights]]<br />Current danger level of moderately dangerous is satisfactory. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | |||
| Not Supported. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barrville]] | |||
| [[EMRP: Barrville]]<br />Report summary not changed. | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Barrville]]<br />Report not logged. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Barrville]]<br />'''Danger level changed''' to moderately dangerous. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Nix Building]]<br />Building status excluded from update, a recent report exists or the update was manually prevented. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | |||
| Not Supported. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rolt Heights]] | |||
| [[EMRP: Rolt Heights]]<br />'''Report summary changed.''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Rolt Heights]]<br />'''Report added to log.''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Rolt Heights]]<br />Current danger level of moderately dangerous is satisfactory. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | |||
| Not Supported. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jensentown]] | |||
| [[EMRP: Jensentown]]<br />Report summary not changed. | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Jensentown]]<br />Report not logged. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Jensentown]]<br />Current danger level of dangerous is satisfactory. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Shears Building]]<br />Building status excluded from update, a recent report exists or the update was manually prevented. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Selley Building]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to ruined based on the report snippet. | |||
| Not Supported. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kempsterbank]] | |||
| [[EMRP: Kempsterbank]]<br />Report summary not changed. | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Kempsterbank]]<br />Report not logged. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Kempsterbank]]<br />'''Danger level changed''' to dangerous. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Dobbs Building]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to safe based on the report snippet. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Jillard Building]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to ruined based on the report snippet. | |||
| Not Supported. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Earletown]] | |||
| [[EMRP: Earletown]]<br />'''Report summary changed.''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Earletown]]<br />'''Report added to log.''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Earletown]]<br />Current danger level of safe is satisfactory. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | |||
| Not Supported. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Heytown]] | |||
| [[EMRP: Heytown]]<br />Report summary not changed. | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Heytown]]<br />Report not logged. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Heytown]]<br />'''Danger level changed''' to very dangerous. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Usher Building]]<br />Building status excluded from update, a recent report exists or the update was manually prevented. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | |||
| Not Supported. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Stanbury Village]] | |||
| [[EMRP: Stanbury Village]]<br />Report summary not changed. | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Stanbury Village]]<br />Report not logged. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Stanbury Village]]<br />'''Danger level changed''' to very dangerous. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Went Building]]<br />Building status excluded from update, a recent report exists or the update was manually prevented. | |||
| Not Supported. | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:02, 3 September 2009
Last processed reports on 22:02, 3 September 2009 (BST).
Note the bot does not update suburb pages.
Suburb | EMR Summary | EMR Log | Suburb Danger Page | Strategic Building One | Strategic Building Two | Horde Building |
Pashenton | EMRP: Pashenton Report summary not changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Pashenton Report not logged. |
User:DangerReport/Pashenton Current danger level of safe is satisfactory. |
User:DangerReport/The Woolven Building Building status updated to safe based on the report snippet. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
Paynterton | EMRP: Paynterton Report summary changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Paynterton Report added to log. |
User:DangerReport/Paynterton Manual intervention to exclude suburb danger level from update. |
User:DangerReport/The Montacute Building Building status excluded from update, a recent report exists or the update was manually prevented. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
Gulsonside | EMRP: Gulsonside Report summary changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Gulsonside Report added to log. |
User:DangerReport/Gulsonside Danger level changed to moderately dangerous. |
User:DangerReport/The Wetherall Building Building status updated to safe based on the report snippet. |
User:DangerReport/Blesley Mall Building status excluded from update, a recent report exists or the update was manually prevented. |
Not Supported. |
Yagoton | EMRP: Yagoton Report summary changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Yagoton Report added to log. |
User:DangerReport/Yagoton Current danger level of safe is satisfactory. |
User:DangerReport/The Whatmore Building Building status updated to safe based on the report snippet. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
Edgecombe | EMRP: Edgecombe Report summary not changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Edgecombe Report not logged. |
User:DangerReport/Edgecombe Current danger level of dangerous is satisfactory. |
User:DangerReport/The Maver Building Building status updated to safe based on the report snippet. |
User:DangerReport/The Browne Building Building status excluded from update, a recent report exists or the update was manually prevented. |
Not Supported. |
Peppardville | EMRP: Peppardville Report summary not changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Peppardville Report not logged. |
User:DangerReport/Peppardville Current danger level of dangerous is satisfactory. |
User:DangerReport/The Maine Building Building status updated to safe based on the report snippet. |
User:DangerReport/Fort Creedy Building status updated to in zombie hands based on the report snippet. |
Not Supported. |
Scarletwood | EMRP: Scarletwood Report summary not changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Scarletwood Report not logged. |
User:DangerReport/Scarletwood Danger level changed to very dangerous. |
User:DangerReport/The Tompson Building Building status updated to safe based on the report snippet. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
Nixbank | EMRP: Nixbank Report summary not changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Nixbank Report not logged. |
User:DangerReport/Nixbank Current danger level of safe is satisfactory. |
User:DangerReport/The Harbord Building Building status updated to safe based on the report snippet. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
Randallbank | EMRP: Randallbank Report summary not changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Randallbank Report not logged. |
User:DangerReport/Randallbank Danger level changed to very dangerous. |
User:DangerReport/The Littlehales Building Building status excluded from update, a recent report exists or the update was manually prevented. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
Millen Hills | EMRP: Millen Hills Report summary not changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Millen Hills Report not logged. |
User:DangerReport/Millen Hills Danger level changed to dangerous. |
User:DangerReport/The Muller Building Building status updated to safe based on the report snippet. |
User:DangerReport/The Jeffrey Building Building status updated to ruined based on the report snippet. |
Not Supported. |
Dunningwood | EMRP: Dunningwood Report summary changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Dunningwood Report added to log. |
User:DangerReport/Dunningwood Danger level changed to dangerous. |
User:DangerReport/The Cater Building Building status updated to safe based on the report snippet. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
Fryerbank | EMRP: Fryerbank Report summary changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Fryerbank Report added to log. |
User:DangerReport/Fryerbank Danger level changed to very dangerous. |
User:DangerReport/The Phipps Building Building status updated to safe based on the report snippet. |
User:DangerReport/Joachim Mall Building status updated to ruined based on the report snippet. |
Not Supported. |
Pitneybank | EMRP: Pitneybank Report summary not changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Pitneybank Report not logged. |
User:DangerReport/Pitneybank Danger level changed to dangerous. |
User:DangerReport/Giddings Mall Building status updated to safe based on the report snippet. |
User:DangerReport/Fort Creedy Building status excluded from update, a recent report exists or the update was manually prevented. |
Not Supported. |
Paynterton | EMRP: Paynterton Report summary not changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Paynterton Report not logged. |
User:DangerReport/Paynterton Danger level changed to dangerous. |
User:DangerReport/The Pender Building Building status updated to in zombie hands based on the report snippet. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
Millen Hills | EMRP: Millen Hills Report summary not changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Millen Hills Report not logged. |
User:DangerReport/Millen Hills Danger level changed to moderately dangerous. |
User:DangerReport/The Hawksley Building Building status updated to safe based on the report snippet. |
User:DangerReport/The Jeffrey Building Building status excluded from update, a recent report exists or the update was manually prevented. |
Not Supported. |
Lamport Hills | EMRP: Lamport Hills Report summary not changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Lamport Hills Report not logged. |
User:DangerReport/Lamport Hills Danger level changed to moderately dangerous. |
User:DangerReport/The Lambley Building Building status updated to safe based on the report snippet. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
Huntley Heights | EMRP: Huntley Heights Report summary changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Huntley Heights Report added to log. |
User:DangerReport/Huntley Heights Current danger level of moderately dangerous is satisfactory. |
User:DangerReport/The Plowright Building Building status updated to safe based on the report snippet. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
West Grayside | EMRP: West Grayside Report summary not changed. |
Talk:EMRP: West Grayside Report not logged. |
User:DangerReport/West Grayside Danger level changed to dangerous. |
User:DangerReport/The Topleaf Building Building status updated to safe based on the report snippet. |
User:DangerReport/Pole Mall Building status excluded from update, a recent report exists or the update was manually prevented. |
Not Supported. |
Shuttlebank | EMRP: Shuttlebank Report summary changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Shuttlebank Report added to log. |
User:DangerReport/Shuttlebank Current danger level of safe is satisfactory. |
User:DangerReport/The Marfell Building Building status updated to safe based on the report snippet. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
Wyke Hills | EMRP: Wyke Hills Report summary changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Wyke Hills Report added to log. |
User:DangerReport/Wyke Hills Danger level changed to very dangerous. |
User:DangerReport/The Wicksted Building Building status updated to safe based on the report snippet. |
User:DangerReport/The Craigie Building Building status updated to ruined based on the report snippet. |
Not Supported. |
Brooke Hills | EMRP: Brooke Hills Report summary changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Brooke Hills Report added to log. |
User:DangerReport/Brooke Hills Current danger level of moderately dangerous is satisfactory. |
User:DangerReport/The Hellyer Building Building status updated to safe based on the report snippet. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
Reganbank | EMRP: Reganbank Report summary changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Reganbank Report added to log. |
User:DangerReport/Reganbank Current danger level of moderately dangerous is satisfactory. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
Lerwill Heights | EMRP: Lerwill Heights Report summary changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Lerwill Heights Report added to log. |
User:DangerReport/Lerwill Heights Current danger level of moderately dangerous is satisfactory. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
Barrville | EMRP: Barrville Report summary not changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Barrville Report not logged. |
User:DangerReport/Barrville Danger level changed to moderately dangerous. |
User:DangerReport/The Nix Building Building status excluded from update, a recent report exists or the update was manually prevented. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
Rolt Heights | EMRP: Rolt Heights Report summary changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Rolt Heights Report added to log. |
User:DangerReport/Rolt Heights Current danger level of moderately dangerous is satisfactory. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
Jensentown | EMRP: Jensentown Report summary not changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Jensentown Report not logged. |
User:DangerReport/Jensentown Current danger level of dangerous is satisfactory. |
User:DangerReport/The Shears Building Building status excluded from update, a recent report exists or the update was manually prevented. |
User:DangerReport/The Selley Building Building status updated to ruined based on the report snippet. |
Not Supported. |
Kempsterbank | EMRP: Kempsterbank Report summary not changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Kempsterbank Report not logged. |
User:DangerReport/Kempsterbank Danger level changed to dangerous. |
User:DangerReport/The Dobbs Building Building status updated to safe based on the report snippet. |
User:DangerReport/The Jillard Building Building status updated to ruined based on the report snippet. |
Not Supported. |
Earletown | EMRP: Earletown Report summary changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Earletown Report added to log. |
User:DangerReport/Earletown Current danger level of safe is satisfactory. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
Heytown | EMRP: Heytown Report summary not changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Heytown Report not logged. |
User:DangerReport/Heytown Danger level changed to very dangerous. |
User:DangerReport/The Usher Building Building status excluded from update, a recent report exists or the update was manually prevented. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
Stanbury Village | EMRP: Stanbury Village Report summary not changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Stanbury Village Report not logged. |
User:DangerReport/Stanbury Village Danger level changed to very dangerous. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | User:DangerReport/The Went Building Building status excluded from update, a recent report exists or the update was manually prevented. |
Not Supported. |