User:Linkthewindow: Difference between revisions
m (Thanks Cheese) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Sysopauthoritah}} | |{{Sysopauthoritah}} | ||
|- | |||
|<sub>''No, I'm not a sysop any more, but I love this template. It's staying :P''</sub> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Welcome to Linkthewindow's user page. Use the links for navigation, leave messages [[User talk:Linkthewindow|here]] or in the chatbox. | Welcome to Linkthewindow's user page. Use the links for navigation, leave messages [[User talk:Linkthewindow|here]] or in the chatbox. |
Revision as of 06:22, 24 November 2009
Retired |
This user has left the wiki. |
Main | Talk | Archive | Characters | Projects | Sandbox |
|
|
Welcome to Linkthewindow's user page. Use the links for navigation, leave messages here or in the chatbox. If you are here, chances are, you'll want a bit of information about me. Basically, I've been around on the wiki since June 2008, and in game about a week before that. About Me
On the wiki
In Game
|