Dunell Hills Police Department/Department of Internal Affairs: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jaurez||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1468215||align="center" | | |Jaurez||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1468215||align="center" | | ||
|- | |||
|James Davey||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1425927||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jelito||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1701699||align="center" | | |Jelito||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1701699||align="center" | |
Revision as of 18:02, 15 December 2010
DHPD Internal Affairs