Dunell Hills Police Department/Department of Internal Affairs: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- align="center" bgcolor="#bbbbbb" | |- align="center" bgcolor="#bbbbbb" | ||
|style="width:150px"|Name||Profile|| style="width:100px" |Badge # | |style="width:150px"|Name||Profile|| style="width:100px" |Badge # | ||
|- | |||
|afiskater||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=919068||alight="center" | #84679 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|alalal||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=749587||align="center" | | |alalal||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=749587||align="center" | |
Revision as of 18:04, 15 December 2010
DHPD Internal Affairs