Dunell Hills Police Department/Department of Internal Affairs: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|- align="center" bgcolor="#bbbbbb" | |- align="center" bgcolor="#bbbbbb" | ||
|style="width:150px"|Name||Profile|| style="width:100px" |Badge # | |style="width:150px"|Name||Profile|| style="width:100px" |Badge # | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:JarrodTheodyne|Jarrod Theodyne]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=261674||align="center" | #2661 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jaurez||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1468215||align="center" | | |Jaurez||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1468215||align="center" | |
Revision as of 18:05, 15 December 2010
DHPD Internal Affairs