Dunell Hills Police Department/Department of Internal Affairs: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 215: | Line 215: | ||
|- align="center" bgcolor="#bbbbbb" | |- align="center" bgcolor="#bbbbbb" | ||
|style="width:150px"|Name||Profile | |style="width:150px"|Name||Profile | ||
|- | |||
|blazeben||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1108299 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Douglinius||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=451480 | |Douglinius||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=451480 |
Revision as of 18:07, 15 December 2010
DHPD Internal Affairs