Dunell Hills Police Department/Department of Internal Affairs: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jelito||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1701699||align="center" | | |Jelito||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1701699||align="center" | | ||
|- | |||
|Kara Murat||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1653895||align="center" | #0619 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Lee McCord||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1670243||align="center" | #423 | |Lee McCord||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1670243||align="center" | #423 |
Revision as of 18:10, 15 December 2010
DHPD Internal Affairs