Dunell Hills Police Department/Department of Internal Affairs: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Monthly Update) |
|||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- align="center" bgcolor="#bbbbbb" | |- align="center" bgcolor="#bbbbbb" | ||
|style="width:150px"|Name||Profile|| style="width:100px" |Badge # | |style="width:150px"|Name||Profile|| style="width:100px" |Badge # | ||
|- | |||
|alebuale||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1839027||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|afiskater||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=919068||align="center" | #84679 | |afiskater||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=919068||align="center" | #84679 | ||
Line 62: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|babydufus||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1811506||align="center" | #575 | |babydufus||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1811506||align="center" | #575 | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Barry Burton|Barry Burton]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=8728||align="center" | #2613 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ben Charron||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=347024||align="center" | #2615 | |Ben Charron||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=347024||align="center" | #2615 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Bill Turner|Bill Turner]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=334195||align="center" | #0536 | |[[User:Bill Turner|Bill Turner]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=334195||align="center" | #0536 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 79: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Chuck Foote||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1355547||align="center" | | |Chuck Foote||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1355547||align="center" | | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Cisisero|Cisisero]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=583628||align="center" | #7777 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Cyrus Hanley|Cyrus Hanley]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1075851||align="center" | #1234 | |[[User:Cyrus Hanley|Cyrus Hanley]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1075851||align="center" | #1234 | ||
Line 85: | Line 89: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Darth Sensitive||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=261689||align="center" | | |Darth Sensitive||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=261689||align="center" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DEADLY043||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1458360||align="center" | #0043 | |DEADLY043||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1458360||align="center" | #0043 | ||
Line 106: | Line 108: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EDogg||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=600877 | |EDogg||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=600877 | ||
|- | |||
|Ezekiel UK||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=381125||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:FaMzNeSS|FaMzNeSS]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1107989||align="center" | #0690 | |[[User:FaMzNeSS|FaMzNeSS]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1107989||align="center" | #0690 | ||
Line 114: | Line 118: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fredi||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=338507||align="center" |#404 | |Fredi||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=338507||align="center" |#404 | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Gabcd86|gabcd86]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1164117||align="center" |#1786 | |||
|- | |||
|Gort McCalister||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1789231||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Genevieve Bently||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1389162||align="center" | | |Genevieve Bently||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1389162||align="center" | | ||
Line 120: | Line 128: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gold Star||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=290940||align="center" | #0143 | |Gold Star||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=290940||align="center" | #0143 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 135: | Line 139: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:JarrodTheodyne|Jarrod Theodyne]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=261674||align="center" | #2661 | |[[User:JarrodTheodyne|Jarrod Theodyne]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=261674||align="center" | #2661 | ||
|- | |||
|James Davey||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1425927||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jaurez||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1468215||align="center" | | |Jaurez||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1468215||align="center" | | ||
Line 156: | Line 162: | ||
|- align="center" bgcolor="#bbbbbb" | |- align="center" bgcolor="#bbbbbb" | ||
|style="width:150px"|Name||Profile|| style="width:100px" |Badge # | |style="width:150px"|Name||Profile|| style="width:100px" |Badge # | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Officer S||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1608789||align="center" | #1993 | |Officer S||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1608789||align="center" | #1993 | ||
Line 166: | Line 170: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:PsychoPhil|PsychoPhil]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=389209||align="center" | #2337 | |[[User:PsychoPhil|PsychoPhil]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=389209||align="center" | #2337 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|razi||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=553796||align="center" | #3796 | |razi||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=553796||align="center" | #3796 | ||
Line 188: | Line 190: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|sam69||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1254224||align="center" | | |sam69||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1254224||align="center" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[user:SBLMNL|sblmnl]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=871801||align="center" | | |[[user:SBLMNL|sblmnl]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=871801||align="center" | | ||
Line 197: | Line 195: | ||
|seatimer||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1789843||align="center" | | |seatimer||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1789843||align="center" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Tarabon|Tarabon]]||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=780380||align="center" | #7803 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Theo McAvoy||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1694905||align="center" | | |Theo McAvoy||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1694905||align="center" | | ||
Line 217: | Line 211: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Xanarack||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1327138||align="center" | | |Xanarack||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1327138||align="center" | | ||
|- | |||
|Xanarz||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1842203||align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:NewOrderrr|Yet another Steve]]||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=759513||align="center" | #2241 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Zwelgje||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=258428||align="center" | | |Zwelgje||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=258428||align="center" | | ||
Line 231: | Line 229: | ||
|style="width:150px"|Name||Profile||Badge Number | |style="width:150px"|Name||Profile||Badge Number | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |BuddhaFooda||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1510621||align="center" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Douglinius||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=451480 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Eichelon||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1510591||align="center" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Furillo||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=348439 | |Furillo||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=348439 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Norin_Coone|Norin Coone]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=400918||align="center" | #3890 | |[[User:Norin_Coone|Norin Coone]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=400918||align="center" | #3890 | ||
Line 249: | Line 241: | ||
|Nurse Sakura||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=986251 | |Nurse Sakura||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=986251 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[User:sgt partridge|Sgt Partridge]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=450239||align="center" | #2001 | ||
|- | |||
|Sihoiba||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=208004||align="center" | #1501 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 265: | Line 259: | ||
[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1817344 Boris Bubcar] | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1817344 Boris Bubcar] | ||
[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1719093 MadMaxJ] | |||
[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=453724 PsychoPhill] | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=453724 PsychoPhill] |
Revision as of 20:28, 16 February 2011
DHPD Internal Affairs