Rhodes Renegades: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
(→News) |
||
Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
|style="background:#DDEEDD"|1883919 | |style="background:#DDEEDD"|1883919 | ||
|style="background:#DDEEDD"|2011-03-29 22:09:03 | |style="background:#DDEEDD"|2011-03-29 22:09:03 | ||
|} | |||
</p> | |||
'''Suspected Zergs below.''' | |||
<p align=center> | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%; Heigth:200px; background:#556655" border="2" | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#556655" align="center"| <font color=DDEEDD>'''Character Name'''</font> | |||
|style="background:#556655" align="center"| <font color=DDEEDD>'''ID'''</font> | |||
|style="background:#556655" align="center"| <font color=DDEEDD>'''Creation Date'''</font> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=382622 Huey Cross] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD"|382622 | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD"|2006-01-24 18:49:35 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=543225 Allison T Rhodes] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD"|543225 | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD"|2006-05-23 09:41:08 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1469227 Morel] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD"|1469227 | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD"|2009-02-13 01:07:54 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1492593 Buffy Wilson] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD"|1492593 | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD"|2009-03-20 00:31:31 | |||
|} | |} | ||
</p> | </p> |
Revision as of 10:54, 17 April 2011
What the fuck is wrong with you people?
There is a martial law state in effect in Malton. Citizens may no longer occupy private residences. Citizens will be moved into central areas of the city. The bodies of the dead will be delivered over to specially equipped squads of the military for organized disposition. All civilian scientists and doctors are hereby ORDERED to comply to the will of Military Authority. Any person who preforms unauthorized experiments on the dead will be arrested. NewsHunted the Finnerty Zergs out of Dunningwood. Area has been cleared of Zergs.
Hunted the Firulais Zergs out of Dunningwood. Area has been cleared of Zergs.
Current Target: The Redneck 'lil Boys Zergs in Gibsonton/Rolt Heights. Known Redneck 'lil Boys Zergs below.
Also be on the lookout for these alts/groups, who follow the "Redneck 'lil Boys" wherever they go.
Known Irgun Zergs below.(A "woman hating" group. This combined with this zergs choice of making his main zerg army a bunch of little boys...starting to paint a picture here.)
Known Assorted Zergs below.
Suspected Zergs below.
|