Desu Nōto/Groupbox: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="border: 2px solid black; border-spacing: 0; float: right; font-size: 90%; margin: 0.25em 0.5em; width: 27%" | {| style="border: 2px solid black; border-spacing: 0; float: right; font-size: 90%; margin: 0.25em 0.5em; width: 27%" | ||
|colspan=2 style="background: | |colspan=2 style="background: black; color: dimgray; font-size: 110%; text-align: center"|<span style="color:white;">'''Desu Nōto'''</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align: center; background: white;" colspan="2"|[[Image:Img_upld.gif]] | |style="text-align: center; background: white;" colspan="2"|[[Image:Img_upld.gif]] | ||
|- style="background: black;" | |||
|style="text-align: right; width: 12em; vertical-align:top"|<span style="color:white;">'''Also Known As:'''</span> | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex"|<span style="color:white;">Desu Noto, Death Note, DN</span> | |||
|- style="background: dimgray;" | |- style="background: dimgray;" | ||
|style="text-align: right; width: 12em; vertical-align:top"|''' | |style="text-align: right; width: 12em; vertical-align:top"|<span style="color:white;">'''Goals:'''</span> | ||
|style="padding-left: 1ex"|Desu | |style="padding-left: 1ex"|<span style="color:white;">Death to those who appear in [[Desu Nōto/Death Note|the Death Note]]</span> | ||
|- style="background: | |- style="background: black;" | ||
|style="text-align: right; width: 12em; vertical-align:top"|''' | |style="text-align: right; width: 12em; vertical-align:top"|<span style="color:white;">'''How to Use:'''</span> | ||
|style="padding-left: 1ex"| | |style="padding-left: 1ex"|<span style="color:white;">Add a [[UDID]] and cause of death (optional) to [[Desu Nōto/Death Note|the Death Note]]</span> | ||
|- style="background: dimgray;" | |- style="background: dimgray;" | ||
|style="text-align: right; width: 12em; vertical-align:top"| | |style="text-align: right; width: 12em; vertical-align:top"|<span style="color:white;">'''Recruitment Policy:'''</span> | ||
|style="padding-left: 1ex"|<span style="color:white;">Add your name to the list of [[Desu Nōto/Members|Death Note Holders]]</span> | |||
|- style="background: black;" | |||
|style="text-align: right; width: 12em; vertical-align:top"|<span style="color:white;">'''Contact:'''</span> | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex"| | |style="padding-left: 1ex"|[[Talk:Desu Nōto|Our Talk Page]] | ||
|- style="background: | |||
|style="text-align: right; width: 12em; vertical-align:top"|'''Contact:''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex"| | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:12, 2 August 2011
Desu Nōto | |
![]() | |
Also Known As: | Desu Noto, Death Note, DN |
Goals: | Death to those who appear in the Death Note |
How to Use: | Add a UDID and cause of death (optional) to the Death Note |
Recruitment Policy: | Add your name to the list of Death Note Holders |
Contact: | Our Talk Page |