Cult of the Squirrel/Overview: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Blanked the page) |
m (Reverted edits by Star wars invasion squad more attacks (talk) to last revision by Settone) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Category:Cult of the Squirrel]] | |||
[[Category:Group Subpages]] | |||
==[[Image:Squirrel_sit.png|left]] Overview== | |||
{| cellpadding="5" cellspacing="2" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
| '''Group Name''' | |||
| [[Cult of the Squirrel]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Abbreviation''' | |||
| [[CotS]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''War Cry''' | |||
| "Zhrrb!" | |||
|- | |||
| '''Membership''' | |||
| [[Cult of the Squirrel/members|14+ active]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Leadership''' | |||
| [[User:Settone|Settone]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Goals''' | |||
| Completely infest Malton with squirrels in order to stage a world takeover. | |||
|- | |||
| '''Recruitment Policy''' | |||
| Open | |||
|- | |||
| '''Contact''' | |||
| Our [http://zombiesquirrels.proboards102.com/ forum] | |||
|} | |||
==[[Image:Squirrel_sit.png|left]] Status== | |||
{| cellpadding="5" cellspacing="2" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
| '''Current Location''' | |||
| [[The Brennand Building]] ([[Shore Hills]]) | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 19:28, 21 January 2012
Overview
Group Name | Cult of the Squirrel |
Abbreviation | CotS |
War Cry | "Zhrrb!" |
Membership | 14+ active |
Leadership | Settone |
Goals | Completely infest Malton with squirrels in order to stage a world takeover. |
Recruitment Policy | Open |
Contact | Our forum |
Status
Current Location | The Brennand Building (Shore Hills) |