Knights Templar/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
Chirurgien (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1300833|2=Roddy Winters}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1300833|2=Roddy Winters}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<span style="color: #121D2B; padding-left: 0.5ex; font-size: 125%">'''''Council Advisers'''''</span> | <span style="color: #121D2B; padding-left: 0.5ex; font-size: 125%">'''''Council Advisers'''''</span> | ||
Line 30: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=579628|2=Silkentresses}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=579628|2=Silkentresses}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1273681|2=THarley09}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<span style="color: #121D2B; padding-left: 0.5ex; font-size: 125%">'''''Knights of the Round Table'''''</span> | <span style="color: #121D2B; padding-left: 0.5ex; font-size: 125%">'''''Knights of the Round Table'''''</span> | ||
{| | {| | ||
|{{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1436347|2=PossumFlash}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1436347|2=PossumFlash}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1582233|2=scarbrand}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1582233|2=scarbrand}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=482923|2=vidad12}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1438165|2=Wayson}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1438165|2=Wayson}} | ||
Line 47: | Line 49: | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1356016|2=Sgt Helios}} (Lt. Commander) | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1356016|2=Sgt Helios}} (Lt. Commander) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1451311|2=Charles Knightly}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1599768|2=Coralian}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1767918|2=Freeshad}} | |{{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1767918|2=Freeshad}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1653790|2=Grazioli}} | |{{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1653790|2=Grazioli}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2115524|2=Joan Churchill}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1989606|2=Jericho Draugr}} | |{{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1989606|2=Jericho Draugr}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |{{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2112092|2=Roland Arkbury}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |{{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1601228|2=SerKassidy}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<span style="color: #121D2B; padding-left: 0.5ex; font-size: 125%">'''''OAM'''''</span> | <span style="color: #121D2B; padding-left: 0.5ex; font-size: 125%">'''''OAM'''''</span> | ||
Line 69: | Line 71: | ||
|{{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1863013|2=MLshoot}} (Lt. Commander) | |{{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1863013|2=MLshoot}} (Lt. Commander) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |{{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2076407|2=brazenhound}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1740797|2=Brett Styles}} | |{{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1740797|2=Brett Styles}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |{{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1423839|2=Chiharu Matsuda}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1351958|2=Dan Hades}} | |{{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1351958|2=Dan Hades}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1064508|2=Gakul}} | |{{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1064508|2=Gakul}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |{{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2062030|2=RestlessYeti}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |{{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=352756|2=smeghead26}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1442555|2=tacobender}} | |{{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1442555|2=tacobender}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<span style="color: #121D2B; padding-left: 0.5ex; font-size: 125%">'''''Grasshoppers Guild'''''</span> | <span style="color: #121D2B; padding-left: 0.5ex; font-size: 125%">'''''Grasshoppers Guild'''''</span> | ||
Line 133: | Line 91: | ||
|{{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1609798|2=mcnuckles}} (Senior Drill Instructor) | |{{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1609798|2=mcnuckles}} (Senior Drill Instructor) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|New members are kept on a private roster | |New and inactive members are kept on a private roster. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 00:31, 24 June 2013
Main · Discord · Talk Page · Forum · Members List · News Archive · Knights Templar History · Last Knight Standing · Hall of Legends |
Members | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Grand Council
Council Advisers
Knights of the Round Table
CFSC
OAM
Grasshoppers Guild
|