User:TripleU/Sandbox3: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(These are the only two malls with names from people other than myself. This will likely advance in a manner simalar to the suburbs, and the two will probably be fused into the same map.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {| style="border: 1px solid black; text-align: center; font-size: 75%; margin: auto; line-height: 100%;" | ||
|style="border-bottom: 1px solid silver; border-right: 1px solid silver;"|0/0 | |||
|style="width: 50px; border-bottom: 1px solid silver;"|1 | |||
|style="width: 50px; border-bottom: 1px solid silver;"|2 | |||
|style="width: 50px; border-bottom: 1px solid silver;"|3 | |||
|style="width: 50px; border-bottom: 1px solid silver;"|4 | |||
|style="width: 50px; border-bottom: 1px solid silver;"|5 | |||
|style="width: 50px; border-bottom: 1px solid silver;"|6 | |||
|style="width: 50px; border-bottom: 1px solid silver;"|7 | |||
|style="width: 50px; border-bottom: 1px solid silver;"|8 | |||
|style="width: 50px; border-bottom: 1px solid silver;"|9 | |||
|style="width: 50px; border-bottom: 1px solid silver;"|10 | |||
|style="width: 50px; border-bottom: 1px solid silver;"|11 | |||
|style="width: 50px; border-bottom: 1px solid silver;"|12 | |||
|style="width: 50px; border-bottom: 1px solid silver;"|13 | |||
|style="width: 50px; border-bottom: 1px solid silver;"|14 | |||
|style="width: 50px; border-bottom: 1px solid silver;"|15 | |||
|style="border-bottom: 1px solid silver; border-left: 1px solid silver;"|16/0 | |||
|- | |||
|style="height:45px; border-right: 1px solid silver;"|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="{{River85}}"|a river | |||
|style="{{River85}}"|a river | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="height:45px; border-right: 1px solid silver;"|1 | |||
|- | |||
|style="height:45px; border-right: 1px solid silver;"|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="{{River85}}"|a river | |||
|style="{{River85}}"|a river | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="height:45px; border-right: 1px solid silver;"|2 | |||
|- | |||
|style="height:45px; border-right: 1px solid silver;"|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="{{River85}}"|a river | |||
|style="{{River85}}"|a river | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="height:45px; border-right: 1px solid silver;"|3 | |||
|- | |||
|style="height:45px; border-right: 1px solid silver;"|4 | |||
| | |||
|style="{{River76}}"|a river | |||
|style="{{River85}}"|a river | |||
|style="{{Road}}"|a bridge | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="height:45px; border-right: 1px solid silver;"|4 | |||
|- | |||
|style="height:45px; border-right: 1px solid silver;"|5 | |||
|style="{{River85}}"|a river | |||
|style="{{River85}}"|a river | |||
|style="{{River85}}"|a river | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="height:45px; border-right: 1px solid silver;"|5 | |||
|- | |||
|style="height:45px; border-right: 1px solid silver;"|6 | |||
|style="{{River85}}"|a river | |||
|style="{{River76}}"|a river | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="{{Hotel}}"|Winner's Inn Casino | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="{{Park}}"|Mizpah Park | |||
|style="{{Park}}"|Mizpah Park | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="height:45px; border-right: 1px solid silver;"|6 | |||
|- | |||
|style="height:45px; border-right: 1px solid silver;"|7 | |||
|style="{{River76}}"|a river | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="height:45px; border-right: 1px solid silver;"|7 | |||
|- | |||
|style="height:45px; border-right: 1px solid silver;"|8 | |||
|style="{{River76}}"|a river | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"|a field | |||
|style="height:45px; border-right: 1px solid silver;"|8 | |||
|- | |||
|style="height:45px; border-right: 1px solid silver;"|9 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="height:45px; border-right: 1px solid silver;"|9 | |||
|- | |||
|style="height:45px; border-right: 1px solid silver;"|10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="height:45px; border-right: 1px solid silver;"|10 | |||
|- | |||
|style="height:45px; border-right: 1px solid silver;"|11 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="height:45px; border-right: 1px solid silver;"|11 | |||
|- | |||
|style="height:45px; border-right: 1px solid silver;"|12 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="height:45px; border-right: 1px solid silver;"|12 | |||
|- | |||
|style="height:45px; border-right: 1px solid silver;"|13 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="height:45px; border-right: 1px solid silver;"|13 | |||
|- | |||
|style="height:45px; border-right: 1px solid silver;"|14 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="height:45px; border-right: 1px solid silver;"|14 | |||
|- | |||
|style="height:45px; border-right: 1px solid silver;"|15 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"|a field | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"|a field | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"|a field | |||
|style="{{Field66}}"|a field | |||
|style="{{Field66}}"|a field | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"|a field | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"|a field | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"|a field | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"|a field | |||
|style="height:45px; border-right: 1px solid silver;"|15 | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-bottom: 1px solid silver; border-right: 1px solid silver;"|0/0 | |||
|style="width: 50px; border-bottom: 1px solid silver;"|1 | |||
|style="width: 50px; border-bottom: 1px solid silver;"|2 | |||
|style="width: 50px; border-bottom: 1px solid silver;"|3 | |||
|style="width: 50px; border-bottom: 1px solid silver;"|4 | |||
|style="width: 50px; border-bottom: 1px solid silver;"|5 | |||
|style="width: 50px; border-bottom: 1px solid silver;"|6 | |||
|style="width: 50px; border-bottom: 1px solid silver;"|7 | |||
|style="width: 50px; border-bottom: 1px solid silver;"|8 | |||
|style="width: 50px; border-bottom: 1px solid silver;"|9 | |||
|style="width: 50px; border-bottom: 1px solid silver;"|10 | |||
|style="width: 50px; border-bottom: 1px solid silver;"|11 | |||
|style="width: 50px; border-bottom: 1px solid silver;"|12 | |||
|style="width: 50px; border-bottom: 1px solid silver;"|13 | |||
|style="width: 50px; border-bottom: 1px solid silver;"|14 | |||
|style="width: 50px; border-bottom: 1px solid silver;"|15 | |||
|style="border-bottom: 1px solid silver; border-left: 1px solid silver;"|16/0 | |||
|} |
Revision as of 06:41, 16 July 2015
0/0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16/0 |
1 | a river | a river | 1 | |||||||||||||
2 | a river | a river | 2 | |||||||||||||
3 | a river | a river | 3 | |||||||||||||
4 | a river | a river | a bridge | 4 | ||||||||||||
5 | a river | a river | a river | 5 | ||||||||||||
6 | a river | a river | Winner's Inn Casino | Mizpah Park | Mizpah Park | 6 | ||||||||||
7 | a river | 7 | ||||||||||||||
8 | a river | a field | 8 | |||||||||||||
9 | 9 | |||||||||||||||
10 | 10 | |||||||||||||||
11 | 11 | |||||||||||||||
12 | 12 | |||||||||||||||
13 | 13 | |||||||||||||||
14 | 14 | |||||||||||||||
15 | a field | a field | a field | a field | a field | a field | a field | a field | a field | 15 | ||||||
0/0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16/0 |