User:EvelynEmrys/Guestbook: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
EvelynEmrys (talk | contribs) (Created page with "reserved") |
EvelynEmrys (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| align="center" style="background:#0a0123; color:white; border:1px; {{border-radius|2em}} padding: 2em;" | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center; background:#787288; width:14%" |[[user:EvelynEmrys|Home]] | |||
|style="text-align:center; background:#a9a5b5; width:14%" |[[user:EvelynEmrys/Eve|Profile]] | |||
|style="text-align:center; background:#787288; width:14%" |[[user:EvelynEmrys/Contact|Contact]] | |||
|style="text-align:center; background:#a9a5b5; width:14%" |[[EGU|Group]] | |||
|style="text-align:center; background:#787288; width:14%" |[[user:EvelynEmrys/Guestbook|Guestbook]] | |||
|style="text-align:center; background:#a9a5b5; width:14%" |[[user:EvelynEmrys/Friends|Allies]] | |||
|style="text-align:center; background:#787288; width:14%" |[[user:EvelynEmrys/Foes|Enemies]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="7"| | |||
{| align="center" style="background:#0a0123; color:white; border:1px; {{border-radius|2em}} padding: 2em;" | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" bgcolor="#433d54"| '''Basics''' | |||
| rowspan="13" align="right"| [[File:Evelynfull.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#1e123d"| '''Name''': Evelyn Emrys | |||
|- | |||
|'''Age''': mid 20s | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#1e123d"| '''Class''': Military | |||
|- | |||
|'''Joined''': 2014-06-10 22:19:16 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#1e123d"|'''Profile''': [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2178781 Link] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" bgcolor="#433d54"| '''Description''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#1e123d"|''Hair color'': Brown | |||
|- | |||
|''Eye Color'': Green | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#1e123d" |''Height'': 5 ft 10 in | |||
|- | |||
| ''Weight'': average, slight muscle mass | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#1e123d" |''Wearing'': a blood-flecked pair of safety goggles, <br>a blood-smeared crucifix necklace, a purple dress, <br>a white coat and a pair of dark red boots | |||
|} | |||
|} |
Revision as of 00:29, 10 December 2015
Home | Profile | Contact | Group | Guestbook | Allies | Enemies | |||||||||||||
|