User:Waffles Delgado: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (New page: {|style="background:black" |-bgcolor="#FFFFFF" |<b><u>ALT:</u></b> |-bgcolor="#FFFFFF" |Name: || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=710854 Waffles Delgado] |-bgcolor="#FFFFFF" |Chara...) |
mNo edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|style="background:black" | {|style="background:black" | ||
|-bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | |-bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | ||
|<b><u> | |<b><u>Details:</u></b> | ||
|-bgcolor="# | |-bgcolor="#999999" | ||
|Name: || [http:// | |Name: || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=710854 Waffles Delgado] | ||
|-bgcolor="# | |-bgcolor="#cccccc" | ||
|Character Class: || Civilian | |Character Class: || Civilian | ||
|-bgcolor="# | |-bgcolor="#999999" | ||
|Group: || None | |Group: || None | ||
|-bgcolor="#cccccc" | |||
|Home: || [[Northeast Malton]] | |||
|} | |||
{|style="background:black" | |||
|-bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | |-bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | ||
| | |<b><u>Misc:</u></b> | ||
|-bgcolor="# | |-bgcolor="#999999" | ||
| | |{{medic}} | ||
|-bgcolor="# | |{{MHG}} | ||
| | |-bgcolor="#cccccc" | ||
| | |{{Will Revive}} | ||
|{{ReviveCount|User=Waffles Delgado|Number=alot of}} | |||
|-bgcolor="# | |-bgcolor="#999999" | ||
| | |{{SmallSGP}} | ||
|{{UBPsmall}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
---- | ---- |
Latest revision as of 12:26, 25 December 2012
Details: | |
Name: | Waffles Delgado |
Character Class: | Civilian |
Group: | None |
Home: | Northeast Malton |
Misc: | |||||||
|
| ||||||
|
| ||||||
|
|