Dunell Hills Police Department/Archive/Charlie Squad: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Alumni) |
m (moved Dunell Hills Police Department/Charlie Squad to Dunell Hills Police Department/Archive/Charlie Squad: A/MR) |
||
(30 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
Squad_Name=Charlie Squad| | Squad_Name=Charlie Squad| | ||
Squad_Image=Dhpd3d.jpg| | Squad_Image=Dhpd3d.jpg| | ||
Squad_Leader= | Squad_Leader=DEADLY043| | ||
Squad_Goal=Forward Recon| | Squad_Goal=Forward Recon| | ||
Squad_Recruitment=Open to all officers}} | Squad_Recruitment=Open to all officers}} | ||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|Comment | |Comment | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |DEADLY043 | ||
| | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1458360 1458360] | ||
|'''Squad Leader''' | |'''Squad Leader''' | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[User:CptFastbreak/Geoff_Rowley|Geoff Rowley]] | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1825286 1825286] | |||
|'''2iC''' | |||
|Fastbreak | |||
|Character of CptFastbreak | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[User:Bill Turner|Bill Turner]] | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=334195 334195] | ||
| | |Officer | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Gort McCalister | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1789231 1789231] | ||
| | |Officer | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Character of bigdogbites | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[User:Spacetyrant|Pocari Sweat]] | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1255245 1255245] | ||
| | |Officer | ||
|Space | |||
|Character of Space Tyrant | |||
|- | |||
|Theo McAvoy | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1694905 1694905] | |||
|Officer | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Xanarack | |Xanarack | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1327138 1327138] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1327138 1327138] | ||
| | |Officer | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 107: | Line 101: | ||
|style="width:14em"|Nickname | |style="width:14em"|Nickname | ||
|Comment | |Comment | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Adam Weishaupt | |Adam Weishaupt | ||
Line 149: | Line 125: | ||
|Bryn | |Bryn | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|cano whupass | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1266200 1266200] | |||
|Squad Medic & Reviver | |||
|Whupass | |||
|The Fighting Golden Hamster | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Cerrus|Cerrus]] | |[[User:Cerrus|Cerrus]] | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=444612 444612] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=444612 444612] | ||
|Combat Support | |Combat Support | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|David Hateley | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1580910 1580910] | |||
|Weapons Specialist | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 177: | Line 165: | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=752775 752775] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=752775 752775] | ||
|Squad Chaplain | |Squad Chaplain | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jada Mai | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1684593 1684593] | |||
|Squad Leader | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Jim Extreme|Jim Extreme]] | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=708370 708370] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:John Garai|John Garai]] | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=18285 18285] | |||
|Weapons Specialist | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 203: | Line 209: | ||
| | | | ||
|Character of blackbird | |Character of blackbird | ||
|- | |||
|nexvinco | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1736892 1736892] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Papa Roge | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=551926 551926] | |||
|Squad Leader | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|pault | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=265169 265169] | |||
|Squad Leader | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Realnow | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1343613 1343613] | |||
|Reviver/Medic | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|salvadorluria | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1527582 1527582] | |||
|Officer | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sgt Lipton | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=683398 683398] | |||
|Squad Leader | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|The Autarch | |The Autarch | ||
Line 209: | Line 251: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Theodore Doomfist | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1680972 1680972] | |||
|Officer | |||
| | |||
|Character of theomcnamara | |||
|- | |- | ||
|wolfy06 | |wolfy06 | ||
Line 216: | Line 264: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 248: | Line 285: | ||
{{DHPD_Footer}} | {{DHPD_Footer}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:48, 14 July 2011
DHPD - Charlie Squad
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Squad Members
Alumni
Mission HistoryField Reports
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|