Organization XIII/Groupbox: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (because i don't like the color scheme for the regular group box...) |
mNo edit summary |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="border: 2px solid black; border-spacing: 0; float: right; font-size: 90%; margin: 0.25em 0.5em; width: | {| style="border: 2px solid black; border-spacing: 0; float: right; font-size: 90%; margin: 0.25em 0.5em; width: 27%" | ||
|colspan=2 style="background: black; color: white; font-size: 110%; text-align: center"|'''Organization XIII''' | |colspan=2 style="background: black; color: white; font-size: 110%; text-align: center"|'''Organization XIII''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align: center; background: | |style="text-align: center; background: white;" colspan="2"|[[Image:Org XIII logo.jpg]] | ||
|- style="background: darkgray;" | |||
|style="text-align: right; width: 12em; vertical-align:top"|'''Also Known As:''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex"|Org13, OrgXIII, OXIII, O13, The Organization | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align: right; width: 12em; vertical-align:top"|''' | |style="text-align: right; width: 12em; vertical-align:top"|'''Group Numbers:''' | ||
|style="padding-left: 1ex"| | |style="padding-left: 1ex"|Unknown | ||
|- style="background: darkgray;" | |- style="background: darkgray;" | ||
|style="text-align: right; width: 12em; vertical-align:top"|''' | |style="text-align: right; width: 12em; vertical-align:top"|'''Founder:''' | ||
|style="padding-left: 1ex"| | |style="padding-left: 1ex"|[[User:Axe Hack/Jayson Exccks|Jayson Exxcks]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align: right; width: 12em; vertical-align:top"|'''Goals:''' | |style="text-align: right; width: 12em; vertical-align:top"|'''Goals:''' | ||
|style="padding-left: 1ex"|To keep the survivor/zombie population balanced | |style="padding-left: 1ex"|To keep the survivor/zombie population balanced | ||
|- | |- style="background: darkgray;" | ||
|style="text-align: right; width: 12em; vertical-align:top"|'''Recruitment Policy:''' | |style="text-align: right; width: 12em; vertical-align:top"|'''Recruitment Policy:''' | ||
|style="padding-left: 1ex"|Contact us on the forum | |style="padding-left: 1ex"|Contact us on the forum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align: right; width: 12em; vertical-align:top"|'''Contact:''' | |style="text-align: right; width: 12em; vertical-align:top"|'''Contact:''' | ||
|style="padding-left: 1ex"|[http://organizationxiiiud.proboards.com/index.cgi Forum] | |style="padding-left: 1ex"|[http://organizationxiiiud.proboards.com/index.cgi Forum] | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Group Subpages]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Group Subpages]]</noinclude> | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Inclusions]]</noinclude> | |||
<noinclude>[[Category:Organization XIII]]</noinclude> |
Latest revision as of 20:00, 30 March 2012
Organization XIII | |
Also Known As: | Org13, OrgXIII, OXIII, O13, The Organization |
Group Numbers: | Unknown |
Founder: | Jayson Exxcks |
Goals: | To keep the survivor/zombie population balanced |
Recruitment Policy: | Contact us on the forum |
Contact: | Forum |