User:Donald Crane: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Donald Crane (talk | contribs) |
Donald Crane (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
===={{c|red|Donald Crane}}==== | ===={{c|red|Donald Crane}}==== | ||
{ | |||
{| style="border: 2px solid #FF0000; border-spacing: 0; float: right; font-size: 90%; margin: 0em 0.5em; width: 35%" | |||
|colspan=2 style="background: #C0C0C0; color: black; font-size: 110%; text-align: center"|'''Donald Crane''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center; background: black;" colspan="2"|[[Image:Donald.jpg]] | |||
|- style="background: #C0C0C0;" | |||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-top:solid 1px #000000; border-right:solid 1px #000000"|'''Group''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; border-top:solid 1px #000000"|<center>None,yet</center> | |||
|- style="background: #C0C0C0;" | |||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-top:solid 1px #000000; border-right:solid 1px #000000"|'''Profile''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; border-top:solid 1px #000000"|<center>[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1346889 Donald Crane]</center> | |||
|- style="background: #C0C0C0;" | |||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-top:solid 1px #000000; border-right:solid 1px #000000"|'''Goals''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; border-top:solid 1px #000000"|<center>To have as many survivors get out alive as possible, and help out where needed</center> | |||
|- style="background: #C0C0C0;" | |||
|- style="background: #C0C0C0;" | |||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-top:solid 1px #000000; border-right:solid 1px #000000"|'''Rank''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; border-top:solid 1px #000000"|<center>Recruit</center> | |||
|- style="background: #C0C0C0;" | |||
|} | |||
'''Originally From''': [[Gulsonside]] | '''Originally From''': [[Gulsonside]] |
Revision as of 05:01, 26 August 2008
|