Template:404Groupbox: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Undo revision 1348039 by Special:Contributions/Emerald Green (User talk:Emerald Green)) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF;" | |- style="background: #FFFFFF;" | ||
|style="text-align: right; width: 9em; vertical-align:middle"|'''Leadership:''' | |style="text-align: right; width: 9em; vertical-align:middle"|'''Leadership:''' | ||
|style="padding-left: 1ex"|[[User:Emerald Green|Emerald]] | |style="padding-left: 1ex"|[[User:Emerald Green|Emerald]], [[User:Desyana|Desyana]] | ||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF;" | |||
|style="text-align: right; width: 9em; vertical-align:middle"| | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex"|and [[User:Fifth_Element|Audacious]] | |||
|- style="background: #EAD3B1;" | |- style="background: #EAD3B1;" | ||
|style="text-align: right; width: 9em; vertical-align:middle"|'''Goals:''' | |style="text-align: right; width: 9em; vertical-align:middle"|'''Goals:''' |