The PKer Kers: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://gs93.photobucket.com/groups/l49/F2E5M191H6/?albumview=grid The Pker Kers] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://gs93.photobucket.com/groups/l49/F2E5M191H6/?albumview=grid The Pker Kers] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=CC0000>''[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Pker Pker]''</font> | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=CC0000>''[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Pker Pker]''</font> | ||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=861714 Charlie Tango] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=DDEEDD>[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Infected_Swarm Infected Swarm]</font> | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://gs93.photobucket.com/groups/l53/FREJDRMFUI/?albumview=grid The Pker Kers] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=CC0000>''[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Gker Gker]''</font> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1431445 David Sly] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1431445 David Sly] | ||
Line 166: | Line 171: | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://gs100.photobucket.com/groups/m37/F2EDI5P9DM/?albumview=grid The Pker Kers] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://gs100.photobucket.com/groups/m37/F2EDI5P9DM/?albumview=grid The Pker Kers] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=CC0000>''[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Pker Pker]''</font> | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=CC0000>''[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Pker Pker]''</font> | ||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=850514 Smarties] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=DDEEDD>[n/a]</font> | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://gs113.photobucket.com/groups/n214/FREZ60IVNE/?albumview=grid The Pker Kers] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=CC0000>''[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Gker Gker]''</font> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=310768 Shoat] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=310768 Shoat] |
Revision as of 20:48, 27 March 2009
NOTE!!! IF YOU CANNOT READ THE TEXT ON THE TABLE(propoganda orange) YOURE OBVIOUSLY USING FIREFOX TRY EXPLORER YOU CAN SEE IT THERE!!!
|