DRLFF/Skills: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
!Skills | !Skills | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Grif392 | ||
|[[Free Running]] | |[[Free Running]] | ||
|- | |||
|Grif393 | |||
|[[Axe Proficiency]] | |||
|- | |||
|Grif394 | |||
|[[Basic Firearms Training]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|GooCorp | |GooCorp |
Revision as of 22:56, 19 June 2009
Name | Skills |
---|---|
Grif392 | Free Running |
Grif393 | Axe Proficiency |
Grif394 | Basic Firearms Training |
GooCorp | Basic Firearms |
Flammablezombie | Free Running |
Kallemort | All Human Skills |
Skiv | Free Running |
Name | Skills |
---|---|
Kallemort |