DRLFF/Skills: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
Nfsjunkie91 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|Kallemort | |Kallemort | ||
|[[All human skills|All Human Skills]] | |[[All human skills|All Human Skills]] | ||
|- | |||
|Nfsjunkie91 | |||
|[[NecroTech Employment]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Skiv | |Skiv |
Revision as of 16:32, 21 June 2009
Name | Skills |
---|---|
Grif392 | Free Running |
Grif393 | Axe Proficiency |
Grif394 | Basic Firearms Training |
GooCorp | Basic Firearms |
Flammablezombie | Free Running |
Kallemort | All Human Skills |
Nfsjunkie91 | NecroTech Employment |
Skiv | Free Running |
Joseph Swatts |
Name | Skills |
---|---|
Kallemort |