DRLFF/Personnel: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|[[Darvall Heights]] | |[[Darvall Heights]] | ||
|Undead | |Undead | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 119: | Line 113: | ||
|[[Eastonwood]] | |[[Eastonwood]] | ||
|Alive | |Alive | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Grif | |Grif | ||
Line 138: | Line 134: | ||
|[[Cop]] | |[[Cop]] | ||
|[[St Simon's Hospital]] | |[[St Simon's Hospital]] | ||
|[[Eastonwood]] | |||
|Alive | |||
|- | |||
|Skiv | |||
|Paul McMuffin | |||
|[[Scout]] | |||
|[[Pooll Crescent Police Dept]] | |||
|[[Eastonwood]] | |[[Eastonwood]] | ||
|Alive | |Alive |
Revision as of 10:22, 1 July 2009
DRL name | UD name | class | tile | suburb | status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ProjektTHOR | belgianrofliron | Private | Darvall Heights | Dead | |
Nfsjunkie91 | Nfsjunkie91 | Zombie | ??? | Darvall Heights | Undead |
Flammablezombie | Stephen Backer | Scout | The Scaife Building (Outside) | Darvall Heights | Undead |
cambiogris | HAVAL | Cop | Darvall Heights | Alive | |
Mombasa | Mombasa | Doctor | The Rippon Building | Darvall Heights | Alive |
Mind | Mind | Scout | The Rippon Building | Darvall Heights | Alive |
TheLastBanana | Joseph Swatts | Zombie | Scout | The Scaife Building | Darvall Heights | Undead
|
Alenth | The Rippon Building | Darvall Heights | Alive | ||
CrazyMLC | Crazy McLarCe | Firefighter | Troman Lane | Eastonwood | Dead(Revivified) |
Chilisbak | Chilisbak | NecroTech Lab Assistant | The Scaife Building (Outside) | Darvall Heights | Undead |
Chilisbak | Chilicigarette | Private | wandering | Gatcombeton | Undead |
Subiw | Aidos | Private | St. Simon's Hospital | Darvall Heights | Alive |
DRL name | UD name | class | tile | suburb | status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kallemort | Kallemort | Private | St. Simon's Hospital (Eastonwood) | Eastonwood | Alive |
Grif | Grif392 | Scout | St Simon's Hospital | Eastonwood | Alive |
Grif | Grif393 | Firefighter | St Simon's Hospital | Eastonwood | Alive |
Grif | Grif394 | Cop | St Simon's Hospital | Eastonwood | Alive |
Skiv | Paul McMuffin | Scout | Pooll Crescent Police Dept | Eastonwood | Alive |
WorldofGooCorp | Goo'sVendetta | Private | Pooll Crescent Police Department | Eastonwood | Alive |
Manticore | Capricus | Zombie Medic | A Junkyard | Owsleybank | Undead |