Dunell Hills Police Department/Omega Squad: Difference between revisions
(→Alumni) |
|||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|style="width:14em"|Nickname | |style="width:14em"|Nickname | ||
|Comment | |Comment | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Cerrus|Cerrus]] | |[[User:Cerrus|Cerrus]] | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=444612 444612] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=444612 444612] | ||
|'''2IC''' | |'''2IC''' | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|St Aden | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=697387 697387] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Arthur Birling | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1417556 1417556] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Catastrophic Moggy | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1554151 1554151] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Comrade Bell | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1545131 1545131] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Character of comrade | |||
|- | |||
|Doc Simon | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1098297 1098297] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jackboot Johnny | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1558884 1558884] | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 94: | Line 124: | ||
|Character of johnnydeuce | |Character of johnnydeuce | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:40, 29 October 2009
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Squad Members
AlumniRecruit Class 7
Previous AlumniThe previous Recruit Classes have been archived on its own page for space and organizational purposes. Mission HistoryField Reports
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|