User:ExternalMilitaryReportBot/UpdateReport: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Bot Edit. Last update has been recorded.) |
(Bot Edit. Last update has been recorded.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Last processed reports on | Last processed reports on 16:11, 10 January 2010 (UTC). | ||
Note the bot does not update suburb pages. | Note the bot does not update suburb pages. | ||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| Suburb || EMR Summary || EMR Log || Suburb Danger Page || Strategic Building One || Strategic Building Two || Horde Building | | Suburb || EMR Summary || EMR Log || Suburb Danger Page || Strategic Building One || Strategic Building Two || Horde Building | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Osmondville]] | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Osmondville]]<br />Report summary not changed. | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Osmondville]]<br />Report not logged. | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Osmondville]]<br />Current danger level of a ghost town is satisfactory. | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The | | [[User:DangerReport/The Axtence Building]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to ruined based on the report snippet. | ||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | |||
| Not Supported. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Foulkes Village]] | |||
| [[EMRP: Foulkes Village]]<br />'''Report summary changed.''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Foulkes Village]]<br />'''Report added to log.''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Foulkes Village]]<br />Current danger level of very dangerous is satisfactory. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Henley Building]]<br />Building status excluded from update, a recent report exists or the update was manually prevented. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | |||
| Not Supported. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Edgecombe]] | |||
| [[EMRP: Edgecombe]]<br />'''Report summary changed.''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Edgecombe]]<br />'''Report added to log.''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Edgecombe]]<br />'''Danger level changed''' to safe. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Maver Building]]<br />Building status excluded from update, a recent report exists or the update was manually prevented. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | | A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | ||
| Not Supported. | | Not Supported. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Gibsonton]] | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Gibsonton]]<br />'''Report summary changed.''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Gibsonton]]<br />'''Report added to log.''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Gibsonton]]<br />'''Danger level changed''' to dangerous. | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The | | [[User:DangerReport/The Canner Building]]<br />Building status excluded from update, a recent report exists or the update was manually prevented. | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Patterson Building]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to ruined based on the report snippet. | |||
| Not Supported. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nixbank]] | |||
| [[EMRP: Nixbank]]<br />'''Report summary changed.''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Nixbank]]<br />'''Report added to log.''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Nixbank]]<br />'''Danger level changed''' to very dangerous. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Penning Building]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to safe based on the report snippet. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | | A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | ||
| Not Supported. | | Not Supported. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Lamport Hills]] | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Lamport Hills]]<br />'''Report summary changed.''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Lamport Hills]]<br />'''Report added to log.''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Lamport Hills]]<br />Current danger level of very dangerous is satisfactory. | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The | | [[User:DangerReport/The Lambley Building]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to ruined based on the report snippet. | ||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | | A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | ||
| Not Supported. | | Not Supported. | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:11, 10 January 2010
Last processed reports on 16:11, 10 January 2010 (UTC).
Note the bot does not update suburb pages.
Suburb | EMR Summary | EMR Log | Suburb Danger Page | Strategic Building One | Strategic Building Two | Horde Building |
Osmondville | EMRP: Osmondville Report summary not changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Osmondville Report not logged. |
User:DangerReport/Osmondville Current danger level of a ghost town is satisfactory. |
User:DangerReport/The Axtence Building Building status updated to ruined based on the report snippet. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
Foulkes Village | EMRP: Foulkes Village Report summary changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Foulkes Village Report added to log. |
User:DangerReport/Foulkes Village Current danger level of very dangerous is satisfactory. |
User:DangerReport/The Henley Building Building status excluded from update, a recent report exists or the update was manually prevented. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
Edgecombe | EMRP: Edgecombe Report summary changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Edgecombe Report added to log. |
User:DangerReport/Edgecombe Danger level changed to safe. |
User:DangerReport/The Maver Building Building status excluded from update, a recent report exists or the update was manually prevented. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
Gibsonton | EMRP: Gibsonton Report summary changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Gibsonton Report added to log. |
User:DangerReport/Gibsonton Danger level changed to dangerous. |
User:DangerReport/The Canner Building Building status excluded from update, a recent report exists or the update was manually prevented. |
User:DangerReport/The Patterson Building Building status updated to ruined based on the report snippet. |
Not Supported. |
Nixbank | EMRP: Nixbank Report summary changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Nixbank Report added to log. |
User:DangerReport/Nixbank Danger level changed to very dangerous. |
User:DangerReport/The Penning Building Building status updated to safe based on the report snippet. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
Lamport Hills | EMRP: Lamport Hills Report summary changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Lamport Hills Report added to log. |
User:DangerReport/Lamport Hills Current danger level of very dangerous is satisfactory. |
User:DangerReport/The Lambley Building Building status updated to ruined based on the report snippet. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |